All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY23772367091432-28725261943
2Vassilis Adam…23092607611288-14342221763
3Luke Nash22552637841208-17131701743
4KING23362288611247-24121481693
5metalwarlord23612409041217-1492541678
6Ivaylo Binev23582236731462-21973161658
7Heathy23142388231253-18291121649
8Timothy Cummins22322266011405-32273681647
9QUEEN22762447981234-21391121642
10DUCHESS22102447731193-19251201625
11martin65723202308081282-20081221620
12LORD22062417741191-20421121609
13smasher21752377761162-18051161603
14Bilcao22942158061273-19881521603
15Georgi22252318101184-1544961599
16PRINCESS23022208181264-23021141592
17snatch23142008381276-21821481586
18seanbr0wn22552198091227-19961161582
19Alfred22342118181205-18691221573
20PLAYBOY23042208131271-21341001573
21ProDAN22552127941249-21511361566
22smrdel22552157911249-20081201556
23degrees20812147771090-16581301549
24ANIPLIEME23202158071298-1925941546
25Alex Bush20812267341121-16611301542
26stuart21812197581204-20541181533
27Tottenham22602158201225-1686641529
28mauletta20812077671107-18931381526
29dinosao22372018401196-1457721515
30fin200720812077671107-16741261514
31Annapi22552107711274-20781101511
32stuart22342057911238-18601041510
33DOYLEJ621811998031179-20021081508
34BHA6419451805541211-21923861480
35Fabrice21292107731146-1471721475
36Jonathan20312296771125-1596901454
37Dennis Daniel…19931897151089-18191721454
38faraz siddiqui19992037781018-1565641451
39andrew hudson19692167281025-1265701446
40Cleavey20811987301153-17951221446
41JOJOMAM19412106951036-17441141439
42nako1810236687887-1360341429
43^adam^20811937471141-18601021428
44alagumba20312066951130-17501141427
45JOJOMEL19742136851076-16881001424
46Stacey20311897171125-19171341418
47Anthony Antoniou19741906591125-19231861415
48famonho20311817571093-19021081408
49Gareth Ensor19641256561183-25773721403
50Ben Moyle20311787451108-18531041383
51fred stevenson18691696451055-16292161368
52A Midnight Ra…1568184500884-17492901342
53dmc rams19801737251082-1264921336
54Fjellbagger1810186695929-1397761329
55vakhos1705196595914-14571461329
56mitch19871447801063-20011121324
57robert stanton18971536791065-19651681306
58# Paul sutton ⚽18741687001006-1462921296
59Dan Tobin1845176678991-1338801286
60Rob Lean1725184624917-14051061282
61ognyan1703203638862-110461253
62Cac Ko1755195648912-109701233
63Peter Eggleston1700160609931-16681421231
64Amine Taibi1586167627792-963661194
65Husam Abu-Osh…1616159562895-16171341173
66Darren Le Gre…1675141614920-1596901127
67dade135287349916-17785081118
68Dave Hurst1480147535798-13591141090
69HAC1404147511746-13081081060
70stephen seers1394155493746-1135701028
71Mike Fischer159098626866-16781001020
72Amanda browning1421129318974-21942981003
73jccg831407139500768-97372989
74Ramón.Llul1256133513610-89766978
75Christine Byford1287121500666-70386949
76Hiep Diep Di1225144436645-84670938
77chris p1240150227863-1218258935
78pompeyfan2001222150453619-60228931
79habib che1248126483639-92954915
80FC K2DR2DS1300117476707-95280907
81Wally122197465659-1348134890
82Roustchouk Utd1260112461687-113792889
83peter cardno1209130425654-106060875
84Kazadp119999453647-1211116866
85John Milne1137106444587-88182844
86Ravaldo1234116450668-96344842
87Wayne1120125428567-69134837
88sharon s135374390889-2007212824
89Alex Stewart120999431679-79078806
90mauricio1110114361635-86382785
91Lewis107298404570-68618716
92Tappy973101341531-75370714
93Phil Wise104883346619-1193108703
94petio_nz95090375485-60746691
95Dorvack828101264463-557102669
96mdu81187284440-691112657
97EJN1385499278477-39868643
98JR7985390277486-66794641
99Pitch91682329505-89866641
100matt poll87898276504-94256626
101Drupe85277299476-72588618
102Affo854104281469-57022615
103FC Zlak Zabbath91984327508-84030609
104Alain Mollier74079284377-72366587
105JAUNE 2085666318472-68064580
106wedgey wanderers78995287407-3654576
107BRo69758172467-833230576
108Hexagoal 83663317456-60964570
109dazzla83078301451-88728563
110Steve Gentle84854204590-981186552
111Everton fc84937333479-146998542
112DJOROG69782254361-51036536
113richard sweat…75582258415-45530534
114Mike Mooney74358268417-72692534
115john mcelrue78565224496-724112531
116#DreamRomania…75562279414-60862527
117Peter in Iowa75675236445-63860521
118Zizenis69068258364-62654516
119john turner68448131505-1350228503
120Graeme MacPhee76170264427-69128502
121zoe t87623240613-1920190499
122PossibilityZero53350159324-745180489
123numba171653275388-76554488
124.Sérana75352230471-109088474
125Basil Flush 63470210354-64244464
126TzoTzoS67556177442-555114459
127Oface970170561260384-39712455
128Pieetro60870208330-39030448
129Luis Calhas58959228302-51136441
130same same65049249352-62036432
131JUICY JOCK63238222372-74992428
132Markham Stric…56071174315-51740427
133Pirovatis61061215334-39426424
134Aenaon55062206282-42030422
135stephen gale67539261375-80640418
136Deeko Reid61367206340-4526413
137Ashley Weaver54343176324-644108413
138Jay60753209345-71842410
139Ntino44 58459200325-41632409
140Anze56163187311-55032408
141sergey56862200306-62910396
142Bowo Senyum B…55138213300-72562389
143On me head son54348194301-63350388
144Peter Young52244196282-52458386
145vicquilyn sis…52045164311-62484383
146Chris54445217282-35728380
147Petre59851171376-54346370
148Dave Dickinson47753166258-42142367
149MAFIA BLUES52064139317-33930361
150Jon56345198320-44324357
151me52042197281-43130353
152Poker ur mum 52240183299-49950353
153Adam 50437181286-63258350
154zombie boy6258275342-118136335
155David47745181251-30118334
156offen43944138257-36260330
157Costin50741179287-45918320
158Peter Punyer44450145249-29624319
159mpampis li45737130290-61176317
160Gary Sutton45446162246-34216316
161KORONA 6038948140201-26522306
162Giannis Giann…37949137193-29322306
163Keenan Drever40643155208-36022306
164Boozy Hughesy37640142194-35940302
165DoctorWho1040347135221-25522298
166mehdi37244124204-29436292
167Akoya Akoyari…38742146199-30120292
168Mark Alley34534120191-34066288
169Mathew37343154176-2814287
170Παναγιώτης Πα…42729174224-33922283
171Michael Anderson42638141247-39528283
172Risklover34147117177-21324282
173geoff evans37137120214-31646277
174Leo 45032163255-44718277
175Rosario Verano42627152247-52944277
176chaos338036132212-22236276
177Simon Gilmore37740136201-16912268
178Susie37736155186-4034267
179Dave Hunt35136148167-2472258
180David Knight34532132181-30830258
181Ian Hair36636133197-21114255
182MISS BEHAVIOUR38931142216-44720255
183Peter Stanton36033119208-43132250
184MacPhisto30639107160-22718242
185Lubomir Mucha33035113182-22516234
186Homsi38026116238-43732226
187DME-C32227124171-24516221
188GYOKOV2953889168-24816219
189David Burnett32024121175-21914207
190Stodo Bo3212597199-34634206
191Rui Pedro3072695186-34832205
192yemmy30924116169-24614202
193makis_lagonisi2842896160-9916196
194Marios F2273678113-1088194
195POZ2632393147-23728190
196Sahan2542392139-15226187
197Giorgosmpats2972395179-35220184
198erdinc25922103134-21310179
199BenJiBen2502088142-27830178
200Damian2872493170-23510175
201Callum Young2442068156-29946174
202Howell United2592788144-1464173
203Masterbezerk2392078141-24534172
204HOUIX2492090139-17420170
205Dazza1981963116-21148168
206SDIOP2472471152-11624167
207Tim Nichols2312876127-1556166
208Joaco Ciclon …2771991167-28514162
209At least I en…2402546169-35240161
210lucho2172164132-17932159
211SuperVlad26417102145-2586159
212moutsodrigo_t…2481879151-20224157
213Lester Drake2022263117-14414143
214Mitko171255195-9816142
215Haralds2121486112-22214142
216poupa1861864104-7022140
217nathan1872345119-19226140
218guy2081974115-1224135
219Olugbenga Ape…169216187-378132
220Alex 1962253121-15110129
221West Omonoia169196882-1202127
222Dimitris Kara…166136885-20220127
223nbozionelos.gr149234185-5916126
224Terbica155243596-15218125
225JR NYC1801255113-17834125
226mark harkonen149225671-1822124
227FBN 160194794-16818122
228same same1911376102-1786121
229Juan Jones151156373-11410118
230Chechmate149155381-13220118
231Ponsolle1741657101-21812117
232maigari dauda148175873-1276115
233Ice Cube1801663101-1734115
234Tim Riddell113163958-10126113
235UnKane my Hart159165588-10810113
236Kev1891560114-1208113
237Marius Lucian1971358126-23216113
238Jay1801353114-21520112
239Hallstar138185268-434110
240przemekonly140165074-7712110
241Afonso Sebast…137174080-12218109
242John Brennan156125787-13016109
243Matt Cleaver138204375-1244107
244AchilleasP144145971-1466107
245rwtr130174469-10610105
246Simeon Dobrev1681242114-23126104
247Marcello MAM1811449118-19812103
248Seb147115581-10214102
249SEYMOUR THOMPSON1681454100-1966102
250psaich145145279-120498