All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY25092427471520-30585482021
2Vassilis Adam…24412747981369-15022321852
3Luke Nash23872808231284-18221781841
4KING24682409051323-25461521777
5metalwarlord24932529551286-1599541765
6Ivaylo Binev24902357081547-23213241737
7Heathy24462488711327-19461161731
8QUEEN24072578411309-22731121724
9DUCHESS23412548261261-20291261714
10LORD23372588201259-21411141708
11Timothy Cummins23542326311491-34253801707
12Bilcao24262268561344-21221621696
13martin65724522398521361-21181261695
14smasher23072488141245-19071241682
15Georgi23462448481254-1620961676
16ANIPLIEME24522388511363-19811041669
17PRINCESS24332308631340-24471161669
18snatch24462108851351-23061521667
19seanbr0wn23872298571301-21391221666
20degrees22132368231154-17571341665
21PLAYBOY24362338541349-22521041657
22smrdel23872298351323-21051321654
23Alfred23662228621282-19791221650
24ProDAN23872218391327-22591401642
25mauletta22132258161172-19721461637
26Alex Bush22132397811193-17761361634
27Tottenham23912308731288-1757641627
28stuart23132328021279-21661241622
29fin200722132218111181-17711341608
30dinosao23692108971262-1528761603
31DOYLEJ623132118521250-21031141599
32stuart23662128381316-20001061580
33Annapi23872158221350-22121121579
34BHA6420771926021283-23033941572
35andrew hudson21012337801088-1319801559
36Jonathan21632477201196-1653941555
37Cleavey22132107771226-19101341541
38faraz siddiqui20972178131067-1636661530
39alagumba21632167491198-18361241521
40JOJOMAM20712187511102-19121161521
41Stacey21632047671192-20571421521
42JOJOMEL21042267341144-18191021514
43famonho21631978021164-19571201513
44^adam^22132027961215-19971061508
45nako1912246728938-1405341500
46Anthony Antoniou21041987051201-20571981497
47Gareth Ensor20941326971265-27343901483
48Fabrice21292107731146-1471721475
49Ben Moyle21631917921180-19691101475
50Dennis Daniel…19931897151089-18191721454
51fred stevenson19811816781122-17042221443
52vakhos1834210646978-15491521428
53mitch21191548391126-20791181419
54dmc rams21111827741155-1332941414
55Fjellbagger19421947471001-1511801409
56# Paul sutton ⚽20031827511070-1530941391
57Dan Tobin19511947141043-1393861382
58ognyan1835223686926-119961361
59A Midnight Ra…1568184500884-17492901342
60robert stanton18971536791065-19651681306
61Rob Lean1725184624917-14051061282
62Husam Abu-Osh…1748179605964-17361401282
63Amine Taibi1708178674856-1033681276
64Cac Ko1755195648912-109701233
65Peter Eggleston1700160609931-16681421231
66dade1483973821004-19255541227
67Darren Le Gre…1796148658990-1761941196
68Dave Hurst1480147535798-13591141090
69Mike Fischer1689103671915-17671061086
70jccg831529149540840-1066821069
71HAC1404147511746-13081081060
72Amanda browning14951363401019-23043101058
73pompeyfan2001354164508682-650281028
74stephen seers1394155493746-1135701028
75Christine Byford1408127542739-829921015
76chris p1331164240927-13022701002
77Ramón.Llul1256133513610-89766978
78peter cardno1331146472713-115264974
79Hiep Diep Di1225144436645-84670938
80habib che1248126483639-92954915
81Alex Stewart1340117476747-82686913
82FC K2DR2DS1300117476707-95280907
83Wally122197465659-1348134890
84Roustchouk Utd1260112461687-113792889
85Kazadp120099454647-1206116867
86sharon s140275407920-2068218850
87John Milne1137106444587-88182844
88Ravaldo1234116450668-96344842
89Wayne C1120125428567-69134837
90mauricio1152117381654-92782814
91flemishbond1180102380698-1283126812
92petio_nz1080105426549-67848789
93Dorvack934115301518-644110756
94JR79983104326553-761110748
95Affo986122332532-61330728
96EJN13986110320556-47474724
97Drupe97486342546-861118718
98Lewis107298404570-68618716
99Tappy973101341531-75370714
100wedgey wanderers921107341473-4796668
101JAUNE 2098873368547-81872659
102mdu81187284440-691112657
103Steve Gentle98067237676-1057214652
104Pitch91682329505-89866641
105Hexagoal 96768365534-73870639
106BRo81163191557-1009254634
107matt poll87898276504-94256626
108FC Zlak Zabbath91984327508-84030609
109Peter in Iowa82788257482-63976597
110richard sweat…85689297470-53430594
111Alain Mollier74079284377-72366587
112dazzla83078301451-88728563
113Everton fc88138347496-1517100561
114john turner75654145557-1501248555
115DJOROG69782254361-51036536
116Mike Mooney74358268417-72692534
117john mcelrue78565224496-724112531
118#DreamRomania…75562279414-60862527
119zoe t91924256639-1992198526
120Basil Flush 70579232394-68348517
121Ntino44 71579245391-44934516
122Zizenis69068258364-62654516
123sergey70086248366-72010516
124Graeme MacPhee76170264427-69128502
125stephen gale79447309438-92452502
126PossibilityZero53350159324-745180489
127numba171653275388-76554488
128.Sérana75352230471-109088474
129TzoTzoS67556177442-555114459
130Oface970170561260384-39712455
131Pieetro60870208330-39030448
132Luis Calhas58959228302-51136441
133Dave Dickinson60961216332-57142441
134same same65049249352-62036432
135me65251240361-53336429
136JUICY JOCK63238222372-74992428
137Markham Stric…56071174315-51740427
138vicquilyn sis…56154173334-65992427
139Pirovatis61061215334-39426424
140Aenaon55062206282-42030422
141Gary Sutton58662209315-41922417
142Deeko Reid61367206340-4526413
143Ashley Weaver54343176324-644108413
144David60955229325-41418412
145Jay60753209345-71842410
146Anze56163187311-55032408
147mpampis li58951165373-77390408
148On me head son57249203320-68652402
149Keenan Drever53854203281-47526391
150Bowo Senyum B…55138213300-72562389
151Peter Young52244196282-52458386
152Chris54445217282-35728380
153Poker ur mum 56243192327-53256377
154Michael Anderson54352183308-50634373
155zombie boy68610300376-124742372
156Petre59851171376-54346370
157Leo 58140217324-55130367
158Rosario Verano55836198324-71858364
159MAFIA BLUES52064139317-33930361
160Jon56345198320-44324357
161Παναγιώτης Πα…55934229296-43424355
162Adam 50437181286-63258350
163offen43944138257-36260330
164Costin50741179287-45918320
165Peter Punyer44450145249-29624319
166Lubomir Mucha44648155243-30918317
167MISS BEHAVIOUR47440164270-56830314
168KORONA 6038948140201-26522306
169Giannis Giann…37949137193-29322306
170Boozy Hughesy37640142194-35940302
171DoctorWho1040347135221-25522298
172mehdi37244124204-29436292
173Akoya Akoyari…38742146199-30120292
174Mark Alley34534120191-34066288
175Mathew37343154176-2814287
176Risklover34147117177-21324282
177geoff evans37137120214-31646277
178chaos338036132212-22236276
179Stodo Bo44030139271-49944273
180Simon Gilmore37840137201-17112269
181Ian Hair38737141209-22816268
182Susie37736155186-4034267
183Dave Hunt35136148167-2472258
184David Knight34532132181-30830258
185Dazza33032101197-33256253
186Peter Stanton36033119208-43132250
187MacPhisto30639107160-22718242
188At least I en…3373965233-44350232
189Homsi38026116238-43732226
190DME-C32227124171-24516221
191GYOKOV2953889168-24816219
192David Burnett32024121175-21914207
193John Brennan28124105152-20928205
194Rui Pedro3072695186-34832205
195yemmy30924116169-24614202
196JR NYC3092281206-32554201
197makis_lagonisi2842896160-9916196
198Marios F2273678113-1088194
199Marcello MAM3122596191-32922193
200POZ2632393147-23728190
201Marius Lucian3272298207-35226190
202Sahan2542392139-15226187
203SEYMOUR THOMPSON30025100175-29812187
204Giorgosmpats2972395179-35220184
205erdinc25922103134-21310179
206BenJiBen2502088142-27830178
207Damian2872493170-23510175
208psaich2712397151-2078174
209Callum Young2442068156-29946174
210Howell United2592788144-1464173
211Masterbezerk2392078141-24534172
212HOUIX2492090139-17420170
213SDIOP2472471152-11624167
214Tim Nichols2312876127-1556166
215Joaco Ciclon …2771991167-28514162
216lucho2172164132-17932159
217SuperVlad26417102145-2586159
218moutsodrigo_t…2481879151-20224157
219Peter2542082152-2858150
220Lester Drake2022263117-14414143
221Mitko171255195-9816142
222Haralds2121486112-22214142
223poupa1861864104-7022140
224nathan1872345119-19226140
225Withe Boy2651687162-2462137
226guy2081974115-1224135
227Olugbenga Ape…169216187-378132
228Alex 1962253121-15110129
229West Omonoia169196882-1202127
230Dimitris Kara…166136885-20220127
231nbozionelos.gr149234185-5916126
232Terbica155243596-15218125
233mark harkonen149225671-1822124
234FBN 160194794-16818122
235Dazza G149185378-10514121
236same same1911376102-1786121
237Juan Jones151156373-11410118
238Chechmate149155381-13220118
239Ponsolle1741657101-21812117
240maigari dauda148175873-1276115
241Ice Cube1801663101-1734115
242Tim Riddell113163958-10126113
243UnKane my Hart159165588-10810113
244Kev1891560114-1208113
245Knuefi110134354-9530112
246Jay1801353114-21520112
247Hallstar138185268-434110
248przemekonly140165074-7712110
249Afonso Sebast…137174080-12218109
250Matt Cleaver138204375-1244107