All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY19502075851158-23374441650
2Vassilis Adam…18892096441036-11861721443
3Luke Nash1828213651964-13911461436
4KING1910193722995-18661101411
5Heathy18872046751008-1394961383
6metalwarlord1937191758988-1268461377
7QUEEN1852211656985-1607861375
8DUCHESS1792208631953-1519981353
9Ivaylo Binev19311825451204-18092601351
10Tim Cummins18341864951153-26112981351
11A Midnight Ra…1568184500884-17492901342
12LORD1796202639955-1685881333
13Georgi1834190678966-1320841332
14Fabrice19131896951029-1300641326
15Alfred1807177683947-14521121326
16martin65718931876661040-1644961323
17PRINCESS18781836821013-1839901321
18ProDAN1828181659988-16921181320
19snatch18871686941025-17281181316
20PLAYBOY18801826881010-1652761310
21robert stanton18971536791065-19651681306
22Bilcao18771716681038-16621241305
23seanbr0wn1828177664987-16051041299
24Rob Lean1725184624917-14051061282
25smrdel18281776461005-16331001277
26smasher1748184630934-1463881270
27Tottenham18711796721020-1437581267
28Dennis Daniel…1740166619955-16061461263
29mauletta1654175613866-15011121250
30degrees1654176623855-1304981249
31dinosao1810170671969-1094641245
32Annapi18281766301022-1688861244
33ANIPLIEME18931756561062-1584621243
34stuart1754175622957-1690941241
35Alex Bush1654182585887-12851021233
36DOYLEJ61754158655941-1637901219
37stuart1807164644999-1429781214
38nako1493200564729-1196321196
39faraz siddiqui1641168636837-1258521192
40fin20071654160611883-1386901181
41JOJOMEL1562185544833-1282801179
42JOJOMAM1534173563798-1317861168
43Cleavey1654160589905-1472981167
44BHA641518132439947-18443281163
45Jonathan1604179540885-1304741151
46andrew hudson1548170575803-1016641149
47Gareth Ensor1544103537904-19222941140
48Stacey1604151570883-15421081131
49^adam^1654150602902-1439781130
50Anthony Antoniou1554157518879-14611381127
51Peter Eggleston1522143554825-14981361119
52famonho1604144596864-1491841112
53alagumba1604155554895-1428901109
54Dave Hurst1480147535798-13591141090
55dmc rams1558146568844-961821088
56Ben Moyle1604136592876-1463761076
57fred stevenson1445128506811-12651701060
58HAC1404147511746-13081081060
59vakhos1294154447693-12421421051
60mitch1570114615841-1613861043
61Fjellbagger1384148527709-1027581029
62Dan Tobin1443140528775-1062741022
63# Paul sutton ⚽1460132541787-1169761013
64Ramón.Llul1256133513610-89766978
65ognyan1302152501649-8324961
66Cac Ko1378148516714-9050960
67Hiep Diep Di1225144436645-84670938
68FC K2DR2DS1300117476707-95280907
69habib che1238124477637-92554903
70Amine Taibi1162130458574-71850898
71Wally122197465659-1348134890
72Husam Abu-Osh…1189116426647-1218106880
73stephen seers1174128419627-95266869
74Mike Fischer129581523691-137792858
75Darren Le Gre…1295100483712-132672855
76Ravaldo1234116450668-96344842
77Wayne1120125428567-69134837
78Amanda browning116396265802-1805222775
79dade92657244625-1225348763
80chris p987117195675-966208754
81John Milne103990407542-86472749
82Roustchouk Utd103391385557-95678736
83Christine Byford99187380524-59280721
84Lewis107298404570-68618716
85Tappy973101341531-75370714
86jccg8399297360535-64450701
87sharon s111260334718-1593166680
88mdu81187284440-691112657
89Kazadp87277332463-93388651
90Pitch91682329505-89866641
91matt poll87898276504-94256626
92pompeyfan20079597296402-40222609
93Alain Mollier74079284377-72366587
94peter cardno79492284418-60526586
95dazzla83078301451-88728563
96DJOROG69782254361-51036536
97FC Zlak Zabbath77974285420-66228535
98Mike Mooney74358268417-72692534
99Alex Stewart79465282447-47556533
100john mcelrue78565224496-724112531
101#DreamRomania…75562279414-60862527
102mauricio73076236418-55358522
103Graeme MacPhee76170264427-69128502
104numba171653275388-76554488
105.Sérana75352230471-109088474
106Everton fc68132266383-114390452
107Pieetro60870208330-39030448
108Phil Wise62159200362-64870447
109Luis Calhas58959228302-51136441
110same same65049249352-62036432
111Markham Stric…56071174315-51740427
112Pirovatis61061215334-39426424
113Aenaon55062206282-42030422
114Zizenis54754215278-48236413
115Ashley Weaver54343176324-644108413
116Jay60753209345-71842410
117Anze55163184304-53632405
118petio_nz52851212265-36330395
119Bowo Senyum B…55138213300-72562389
120Peter Young52244196282-52458386
121Chris54445217282-35728380
122JR7943054135241-28062359
123Basil Flush 47456156262-46432356
124zoe t64217171454-1400132354
125Dorvack41654128234-21860350
126Adam 50437181286-63258350
127john turner4533289332-870154339
128Costin50741179287-45918320
129On me head son43439162233-51040319
130JUICY JOCK45629160267-51164311
131EJ1343047141242-18826308
132KORONA 6038948140201-26522306
133Giannis Giann…37949137193-29322306
134Boozy Hughesy37640142194-35940302
135Affo43047145238-31912298
136Drupe42934150245-34446298
137mehdi37244124204-29436292
138Akoya Akoyari…38742146199-30120292
139offen39938128233-33250292
140Fred1342933162234-31230291
141Peter in Iowa39143122226-30338289
142Mark Alley34534120191-34066288
143Mathew37343154176-2814287
144wedgey wanderers40146142213-1604284
145Risklover34147117177-21324282
146TzoTzoS39639101256-38764282
147Hexagoal 41630155231-33734279
148geoff evans37137120214-31646277
149Poker ur mum 40333143227-37434276
150vicquilyn sis…36934118217-45156276
151Susie37736155186-4034267
152richard sweat…35142117192-17118261
153Steve Gentle4292890311-44886260
154Dave Hunt35136148167-2472258
155David Knight34532132181-30830258
156Petre39136113242-30936257
157Peter Stanton36033119208-43132250
158PossibilityZero3042087197-493102249
159DoctorWho1034040112188-20316248
160Deeko Reid39040124226-2934248
161Jon40530136239-32218244
162MacPhisto30639107160-22718242
163BRo2912777187-25584242
164zombie boy4506195249-93826239
165chaos332531110184-21530233
166Homsi38026116238-43732226
167Oface970137827140211-2184225
168DME-C32227124171-24516221
169GYOKOV2953889168-24816219
170David Burnett32024121175-21914207
171Peter Punyer2743388153-17118205
172Rui Pedro3072695186-34832205
173MAFIA BLUES3013580186-19818203
174yemmy30924116169-24614202
175makis_lagonisi2842896160-9916196
176Marios F2273678113-1088194
177POZ2632393147-23728190
178Sahan2542392139-15226187
179Giorgosmpats2972395179-35220184
180BenJiBen2502088142-27830178
181Callum Young2442068156-29946174
182Masterbezerk2392078141-24534172
183HOUIX2492090139-17420170
184SDIOP2472471152-11624167
185Joaco Ciclon …2771991167-28514162
186lucho2172164132-17932159
187moutsodrigo_t…2481879151-20224157
188SuperVlad2401790133-2366147
189Lester Drake2022263117-14414143
190Mitko171255195-9816142
191Haralds2121486112-22214142
192stephen gale2511295144-33510141
193poupa1861864104-7022140
194nathan1872345119-19226140
195Ntino44 1792158100-15014135
196Olugbenga Ape…169216187-378132
197Alex 1962253121-15110129
198Dimitris Kara…166136885-20220127
199Terbica155243596-15218125
200mark harkonen149225671-1822124
201FBN 160194794-16818122
202same same1911376102-1786121
203Chechmate149155381-13220118
204Ponsolle1741657101-21812117
205maigari dauda148175873-1276115
206Ice Cube1801663101-1734115
207Tim Riddell113163958-10126113
208Kev1891560114-1208113
209sergey141204873-1384112
210przemekonly140165074-7712110
211Afonso Sebast…137174080-12218109
212Juan Jones142136168-1178108
213Matt Cleaver138204375-1244107
214AchilleasP144145971-1466107
215rwtr130174469-10610105
216Simeon Dobrev1681242114-23126104
217Seb147115581-10214102
218Siras147145479-114096
219HoratiuVezentan153105687-1261096
220Siguricacom121134563-1121094
221Code142115180-1681094
222MRK120104763-1271693
223Helmi131114674-106685
224Liam11094259-1381685
225slymnbll102163254-40484
226Niwe Vincent106113560-811684
227Matthew Daly10973765-1402482
228Mawus87112551-801876
229MISS BEHAVIOUR11974864-132675
230Panos Skerzos88132550-76872
231Ifeanyi Matthew10793761-107872
232Gareth10784455-108472
233Van Gogo12282886-2062072
234KORONA 6010084349-69269
235ay-ranking101103457-82468
236Andy Yardley7293231-62665
237τα μπουτια το…9873259-901265
238emad amiri86112847-60263
239Debbie Fidler86102452-68862
240Blim9763556-49861
241Steve Slater10082963-99861
242rajes9292756-73660
243Laz8183043-75458
244Louisjfc 8663446-76658
245me9373254-65457
246Tim Nichols6192131-34452
247Mohammad Alkurdi5032324-412052
248Mitglied69972963-111252
249Ramunas8743251-115650
250Tzeentch6072132-52648