All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY21002206191261-24974661745
2Vassilis Adam…20352276901118-12411861557
3Luke Nash19782307001048-15091521542
4KING20602117701079-20101261529
5metalwarlord20872078101070-1369481479
6QUEEN20022257081069-1770921475
7Heathy20372177181102-1555961465
8Tim Cummins19842055261253-28383161457
9DUCHESS19422226841036-16691041454
10Ivaylo Binev20811945861301-19412701438
11LORD19452166911038-1840941433
12PRINCESS20281987351095-19951001429
13Georgi19642077211036-1357861428
14martin65720432027161125-17801041426
15PLAYBOY20302017331096-1787841420
16snatch20371837401114-18571301419
17Fabrice20512017471103-1408681418
18Bilcao20271927171118-17301241417
19Alfred19571897291039-15871181414
20seanbr0wn19781987101070-17171061410
21ProDAN19781937081077-18601221409
22smasher18982046821012-1588961390
23Dennis Daniel…18901846751031-16931601387
24smrdel19781936981087-17531101387
25Tottenham20021927211089-1537601357
26mauletta1804189670945-16401201357
27Alex Bush1804198641965-14091141349
28degrees1804189675940-14401041346
29stuart19041926681044-17931021346
30dinosao19601807361044-1226681344
31A Midnight Ra…1568184500884-17492901342
32Annapi19781876821109-1815901333
33ANIPLIEME20431877051151-1764621328
34DOYLEJ619041727051027-1753941315
35stuart19571766981083-1566861312
36robert stanton18971536791065-19651681306
37faraz siddiqui1790183696911-1382541299
38fin20071804177664963-14521001295
39Rob Lean1725184624917-14051061282
40JOJOMEL1710198596916-1413861276
41JOJOMAM1683187614882-1486941269
42nako1589210601778-1252321263
43BHA6416681464761046-20013481262
44Jonathan1754197588969-1429821261
45andrew hudson1696186630880-1137661254
46Cleavey1804169641994-15811061254
47Gareth Ensor16901125761002-21483341246
48Anthony Antoniou1703170573960-16031521235
49Stacey1754166625963-16471121235
50^adam^1804167649988-1568801230
51alagumba1754176603975-1501961227
52famonho1754159654941-1635941225
53Ben Moyle1754155643956-1593901198
54Peter Eggleston1638155591892-15971401196
55fred stevenson1595147556892-13571881185
56dmc rams1708156623929-1084821173
57vakhos1442170497775-13181421149
58Fjellbagger1533164579790-1158641135
59mitch1710121666923-1778921121
60Dan Tobin1589151586852-1174741113
61# Paul sutton ⚽1609142606861-1302781110
62Dave Hurst1480147535798-13591141090
63Cac Ko1528171566791-97701079
64ognyan1450172548730-93341068
65HAC1404147511746-13081081060
66Amine Taibi1310139515656-81750982
67Ramón.Llul1256133513610-89766978
68Husam Abu-Osh…1339131468740-1348112973
69stephen seers1315145469701-107068972
70Darren Le Gre…1435118532785-142082968
71Hiep Diep Di1225144436645-84670938
72Mike Fischer140689566751-144992925
73FC K2DR2DS1300117476707-95280907
74habib che1238124477637-92554903
75Wally122197465659-1348134890
76Amanda browning1265113281871-1947258878
77dade107566279730-1433394871
78John Milne1137106444587-88182844
79Ravaldo1234116450668-96344842
80Roustchouk Utd1181105434642-109090839
81Wayne1120125428567-69134837
82Christine Byford1103101434568-60682819
83jccg831138116410612-73452810
84chris p1054123203728-1029220792
85Kazadp101390377546-103498745
86sharon s121562360793-1803182728
87pompeyfan200945115351479-45624720
88Lewis107298404570-68618716
89Tappy973101341531-75370714
90peter cardno940102335503-75034675
91mdu81187284440-691112657
92Pitch91682329505-89866641
93Alex Stewart94380334529-58762636
94mauricio87195283493-61566634
95matt poll87898276504-94256626
96FC Zlak Zabbath91984327508-84030609
97Alain Mollier74079284377-72366587
98dazzla83078301451-88728563
99Phil Wise77168264439-84282550
100DJOROG69782254361-51036536
101Mike Mooney74358268417-72692534
102john mcelrue78565224496-724112531
103#DreamRomania…75562279414-60862527
104Zizenis68768257362-62054515
105petio_nz67570266339-42134510
106Graeme MacPhee76170264427-69128502
107numba171653275388-76554488
108Everton fc75133296422-128692487
109Dorvack56578175312-28172481
110.Sérana75352230471-109088474
111JR7957868186324-42280470
112Pieetro60870208330-39030448
113Luis Calhas58959228302-51136441
114same same65049249352-62036432
115Markham Stric…56071174315-51740427
116Pirovatis61061215334-39426424
117Aenaon55062206282-42030422
118EJ1357966186327-27634418
119Affo58068199313-41014417
120Drupe57849211318-46356414
121Ashley Weaver54343176324-644108413
122Jay60753209345-71842410
123Basil Flush 53964177298-53038407
124Fred1357947225307-43040406
125Anze55163184304-53632405
126PossibilityZero45440135279-636148403
127zoe t72719195513-1608150402
128wedgey wanderers54166191284-2424393
129Bowo Senyum B…55138213300-72562389
130Peter Young52244196282-52458386
131john turner52535102388-1012176383
132Chris54445217282-35728380
133TzoTzoS52350145328-45280375
134Peter in Iowa52753164310-42444367
135Hexagoal 56040203317-45440363
136Deeko Reid53960178301-3894362
137BRo44040102298-472140362
138JUICY JOCK52534183308-57976361
139Steve Gentle57937127415-621114352
140Adam 50437181286-63258350
141richard sweat…48155161265-27920346
142On me head son46443169252-51244342
143Petre52948152329-45842338
144Jon52640189297-41822331
145offen43944138257-36260330
146Costin50741179287-45918320
147Oface970152841191296-2984318
148MAFIA BLUES44156116269-26624308
149KORONA 6038948140201-26522306
150Giannis Giann…37949137193-29322306
151vicquilyn sis…42139126256-50660303
152Boozy Hughesy37640142194-35940302
153Peter Punyer41448132234-28324300
154Poker ur mum 43434158242-40640300
155mehdi37244124204-29436292
156Akoya Akoyari…38742146199-30120292
157Mark Alley34534120191-34066288
158Mathew37343154176-2814287
159Risklover34147117177-21324282
160geoff evans37137120214-31646277
161zombie boy5216227288-103126271
162Susie37736155186-4034267
163Dave Hunt35136148167-2472258
164David Knight34532132181-30830258
165Peter Stanton36033119208-43132250
166DoctorWho1034040112188-20316248
167MacPhisto30639107160-22718242
168stephen gale39821149228-51424236
169Ntino44 32437105182-22918234
170chaos332531110184-21530233
171Homsi38026116238-43732226
172DME-C32227124171-24516221
173sergey2914095156-2756221
174GYOKOV2953889168-24816219
175David Burnett32024121175-21914207
176Rui Pedro3072695186-34832205
177yemmy30924116169-24614202
178makis_lagonisi2842896160-9916196
179Marios F2273678113-1088194
180POZ2632393147-23728190
181Sahan2542392139-15226187
182Giorgosmpats2972395179-35220184
183BenJiBen2502088142-27830178
184Callum Young2442068156-29946174
185Masterbezerk2392078141-24534172
186HOUIX2492090139-17420170
187SDIOP2472471152-11624167
188Joaco Ciclon …2771991167-28514162
189lucho2172164132-17932159
190moutsodrigo_t…2481879151-20224157
191MISS BEHAVIOUR2311991121-2488156
192Dave Dickinson2002366111-18116151
193David2002472104-1136150
194Gary Sutton178256390-10810148
195SuperVlad2401790133-2366147
196me2431782144-23012145
197Lester Drake2022263117-14414143
198Mitko171255195-9816142
199Haralds2121486112-22214142
200poupa1861864104-7022140
201Michael Anderson1931872103-17814140
202nathan1872345119-19226140
203mpampis li1901655119-24436139
204Simon Gilmore180225999-598133
205Olugbenga Ape…169216187-378132
206Tim Nichols1822456102-1174132
207Keenan Drever160216277-726131
208Alex 1962253121-15110129
209West Omonoia169196882-1202127
210Dimitris Kara…166136885-20220127
211Terbica155243596-15218125
212mark harkonen149225671-1822124
213erdinc180166896-1686122
214FBN 160194794-16818122
215Damian1981862118-1716122
216same same1911376102-1786121
217Howell United1861862106-1062118
218Chechmate149155381-13220118
219Ponsolle1741657101-21812117
220maigari dauda148175873-1276115
221Ice Cube1801663101-1734115
222Tim Riddell113163958-10126113
223Kev1891560114-1208113
224guy178166498-940112
225Jay1801353114-21520112
226Leo 1931371109-2162112
227przemekonly140165074-7712110
228Παναγιώτης Πα…171126891-1496110
229Lubomir Mucha148194287-6110109
230Afonso Sebast…137174080-12218109
231Juan Jones142136168-1178108
232Matt Cleaver138204375-1244107
233AchilleasP144145971-1466107
234rwtr130174469-10610105
235Simeon Dobrev1681242114-23126104
236Rosario Verano149106178-14812103
237Seb147115581-10214102
238Dimitar Dimitrov116164060-1231098
239Siras147145479-114096
240HoratiuVezentan153105687-1261096
241SanataG130174073-82495
242Siguricacom121134563-1121094
243Code142115180-1681094
244MRK120104763-1271693
245yokbisher110163856-44490
246Stodo Bo1691146112-2191089
247Helmi131114674-106685
248Liam11094259-1381685
249slymnbll102163254-40484
250Niwe Vincent106113560-811684