All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY19002035701127-22674261605
2Vassilis Adam…18392036321004-11601661407
3Luke Nash1778209636933-13471441407
4KING1860189705966-18311041376
5Heathy1837197662978-1378961349
6metalwarlord1887188738961-1244441346
7A Midnight Ra…1568184500884-17492901342
8QUEEN1803206641956-1578821341
9Tim Cummins17941834791132-25572921320
10Ivaylo Binev18811775291175-17632561316
11robert stanton18971536791065-19651681306
12DUCHESS1742199617926-1510861300
13Fabrice18631846781001-1274621292
14martin65718431826521009-1620941292
15LORD1747195624928-1662821291
16PRINCESS1829181663985-1793841290
17Alfred1757171668918-14151081289
18Georgi1787181663943-1310801286
19Rob Lean1725184624917-14051061282
20snatch1837165675997-16811101280
21ProDAN1778175641962-16621121278
22PLAYBOY1831178672981-1616701276
23seanbr0wn1778173648957-15831041271
24Bilcao18271666481013-16291221268
25smrdel1778173629976-1593981246
26Dennis Daniel…1690162607921-15711461239
27Tottenham1822175652995-1402581235
28smasher1698176614908-1456821224
29Annapi1778173619986-1636861224
30dinosao1760167657936-1069641222
31stuart1704171608925-1640901211
32ANIPLIEME18431686441031-1567621210
33degrees1604169605830-1276921204
34Alex Bush1604179564861-12381021203
35mauletta1604164600840-14921101202
36DOYLEJ61704155637912-1590881190
37stuart1757160628969-1402741182
38faraz siddiqui1592167618807-1212521171
39nako1443198542703-1158301166
40JOJOMEL1514181528805-1256761147
41Cleavey1604158572874-1414961142
42fin20071604155593856-1358821140
43BHA641468130428910-17683201138
44JOJOMAM1485165550770-1321801125
45Jonathan1554173521860-1274721112
46andrew hudson1498164554780-990621108
47Stacey1554149554851-14881041105
48Peter Eggleston1482140542800-14691361098
49^adam^1604144589871-1400761097
50Gareth Ensor149499524871-18342761097
51Dave Hurst1480147535798-13591141090
52alagumba1554151543860-1379881084
53Anthony Antoniou1504152497855-14091281081
54famonho1554140577837-1443721069
55HAC1404147511746-13081081060
56dmc rams1508139554815-949821053
57Ben Moyle1554132578844-1433761050
58fred stevenson1395124490781-12211641026
59mitch1520111594815-1548821009
60vakhos1245147429669-12301381008
61Fjellbagger1334144506684-98258996
62Dan Tobin1393135508750-105374987
63Paul sutton1410126525759-114276979
64Ramón.Llul1256133513610-89766978
65Hiep Diep Di1225144436645-84670938
66ognyan1262147489626-8274934
67Cac Ko1328142500686-8850926
68FC K2DR2DS1300117476707-95280907
69habib che1228122475631-92454895
70Wally122097464659-1346134889
71Amine Taibi1114125439550-70048862
72stephen seers1124126404594-89960842
73Ravaldo1234116450668-96344842
74Darren Le Gre…125599472684-127572841
75Husam Abu-Osh…1140110411619-118298839
76Wayne1120125428567-69134837
77Mike Fischer124575505665-134388818
78Amanda browning111395254764-1712216755
79Roustchouk Utd103391385557-95678736
80dade87655229592-1133328722
81John Milne99088389513-80768721
82chris p938112187639-912196719
83Lewis106297403562-68418712
84Tappy953100331522-73068699
85Christine Byford94281366495-56580689
86jccg8394393343507-61742664
87mdu81187284440-691112657
88sharon s106457325682-1518160656
89Pitch91682329505-89866641
90Kazadp85274325453-91884631
91matt poll87898276504-94256626
92Alain Mollier74079284377-72366587
93pompeyfan20074590278377-39718566
94dazzla83078301451-88728563
95peter cardno74587265393-58224550
96DJOROG69782254361-51036536
97Mike Mooney74358268417-72692534
98john mcelrue78565224496-724112531
99#DreamRomania…75562279414-60862527
100Alex Stewart74461267416-44454504
101FC Zlak Zabbath73669270397-64226503
102Graeme MacPhee76170264427-69128502
103mauricio68071220389-52456489
104numba170952273384-76954483
105.Sérana75352230471-109088474
106Pieetro60870208330-39030448
107Luis Calhas58959228302-51136441
108same same65049249352-62036432
109Markham Stric…56071174315-51740427
110Phil Wise57157188326-60368427
111Pirovatis61061215334-39426424
112Zizenis54754215278-48236413
113Ashley Weaver54343176324-644108413
114Aenaon54261201280-42228412
115Jay60753209345-71842410
116Anze55163184304-53632405
117Everton fc63227246359-108672399
118Bowo Senyum B…55138213300-72562389
119Peter Young52244196282-52458386
120Chris54445217282-35728380
121petio_nz47947193239-32730364
122Adam 50437181286-63258350
123Basil Flush 44454147243-44132341
124zoe t59317159417-1276128338
125Costin50741179287-45918320
126JR7938044120216-24454306
127KORONA 6038948140201-26522306
128Giannis Giann…37949137193-29322306
129Boozy Hughesy37640142194-35940302
130Ale Ferron36743115209-23256300
131On me head son40436151217-47340299
132john turner4042880296-785134298
133mehdi37244124204-29436292
134Akoya Akoyari…38742146199-30120292
135Mark Alley34534120191-34066288
136Mathew37343154176-2814287
137Risklover34147117177-21324282
138geoff evans37137120214-31646277
139EJ1338041127212-15224274
140Drupe38032133215-28342271
141Susie37736155186-4034267
142Affo38043127210-27910266
143JUICY JOCK40922145242-50250261
144Dave Hunt35136148167-2472258
145David Knight34532132181-30830258
146Fred1337928144207-29528256
147offen35933116210-29240255
148TzoTzoS3553594226-34756255
149Peter in Iowa34835112201-29734251
150wedgey wanderers36139129193-1564250
151Poker ur mum 36130130201-33730250
152Peter Stanton36033119208-43132250
153DoctorWho1033040107183-19616243
154Hexagoal 36625140201-30228243
155MacPhisto30639107160-22718242
156vicquilyn sis…32829106193-42448241
157Steve Gentle3792383273-41082234
158chaos332531110184-21530233
159Petre34232102208-26734232
160Homsi38026116238-43732226
161zombie boy4166180230-87726224
162richard sweat…30234101167-17118221
163DME-C32227124171-24516221
164GYOKOV2953889168-24816219
165Jon36525125215-30918218
166Deeko Reid34135108198-2744217
167BRo2412566150-18172213
168PossibilityZero2541575164-42588208
169David Burnett32024121175-21914207
170Rui Pedro3072695186-34832205
171yemmy30924116169-24614202
172makis_lagonisi2842896160-9916196
173Marios F2273678113-1088194
174Oface970132920127182-2014191
175POZ2632393147-23728190
176Sahan2542392139-15226187
177Giorgosmpats2972395179-35220184
178Peter Punyer2242977118-12716180
179BenJiBen2502088142-27830178
180MAFIA BLUES2512974148-17416177
181Callum Young2442068156-29946174
182Masterbezerk2392078141-24534172
183HOUIX2492090139-17420170
184SDIOP2472471152-11624167
185Joaco Ciclon …2771991167-28514162
186lucho2172164132-17932159
187moutsodrigo_t…2481879151-20224157
188SuperVlad2401790133-2366147
189Lester Drake2022263117-14414143
190Mitko171255195-9816142
191Haralds2121486112-22214142
192poupa1861864104-7022140
193nathan1872345119-19226140
194Olugbenga Ape…169216187-378132
195Alex 1962253121-15110129
196Dimitris Kara…166136885-20220127
197Terbica155243596-15218125
198mark harkonen149225671-1822124
199FBN 160194794-16818122
200same same1911376102-1786121
201Chechmate149155381-13220118
202Ponsolle1741657101-21812117
203maigari dauda148175873-1276115
204Ice Cube1801663101-1734115
205Tim Riddell113163958-10126113
206Kev1891560114-1208113
207stephen gale202878116-27910112
208przemekonly140165074-7712110
209Afonso Sebast…137174080-12218109
210Juan Jones142136168-1178108
211Matt Cleaver138204375-1244107
212AchilleasP144145971-1466107
213rwtr130174469-10610105
214Simeon Dobrev1681242114-23126104
215Seb147115581-10214102
216Siras147145479-114096
217HoratiuVezentan153105687-1261096
218Ntino44 130144175-1151295
219Siguricacom121134563-1121094
220Code142115180-1681094
221MRK120104763-1271693
222Helmi131114674-106685
223Liam11094259-1381685
224slymnbll102163254-40484
225Niwe Vincent106113560-811684
226Matthew Daly10973765-1402482
227Mawus87112551-801876
228sergey91133246-100475
229Panos Skerzos88132550-76872
230Ifeanyi Matthew10793761-107872
231Gareth10784455-108472
232Van Gogo12282886-2062072
233KORONA 6010084349-69269
234ay-ranking101103457-82468
235Andy Yardley7293231-62665
236τα μπουτια το…9873259-901265
237emad amiri86112847-60263
238Debbie Fidler86102452-68862
239Blim9763556-49861
240Steve Slater10082963-99861
241rajes9292756-73660
242Laz8183043-75458
243Louisjfc 8663446-76658
244Mohammad Alkurdi5032324-412052
245Mitglied69972963-111252
246Ramunas8743251-115650
247ASH SCOTT6062133-57847
248Evgenios Adamou6862339-73647
249steve9643260-114246
250Iulius8362354-92445