All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY21792286451306-25724841813
2Vassilis Adam…21142387081168-12911921614
3Luke Nash20572377241096-15621541589
4KING21392177961126-21251321579
5metalwarlord21632178311115-1406521534
6QUEEN20812317321118-1881981523
7Tim Cummins20632145461303-29593241512
8DUCHESS 20212307101081-17021081508
9Heathy21162227451149-1618961507
10Ivaylo Binev21602046091347-19992801501
11LORD20242247151085-1904961483
12Bilcao21062017471158-17691321482
13martin65721222077501165-18201081479
14Fabrice21292107731146-1471721475
15snatch21161867751155-19691381471
16Georgi20392137431083-1388881470
17PRINCESS21072057551147-20771001470
18seanbr0wn20572087351114-17551101469
19Alfred20361967511089-16711201459
20smasher19772137101054-16291021451
21PLAYBOY21092047551150-1913841451
22ProDAN20571967341127-19581281450
23smrdel20572007241133-18161101434
24Dennis Daniel…19431876921064-17591641417
25Tottenham20762017501125-1555601413
26mauletta1883194701988-16761281411
27stuart19832026931088-18591101409
28degrees1883196706981-15071121406
29Alex Bush18832066621015-14781201400
30dinosao20391867671086-1302721397
31ANIPLIEME21221927341196-1823721382
32Annapi20571927051160-18901001381
33stuart20361837251128-1655961370
34DOYLEJ619831797291075-1832981364
35faraz siddiqui1869190728951-1428541352
36A Midnight Ra…1568184500884-17492901342
37fin200718831836851015-15101001334
38BHA6417471545031090-20543601325
39nako1665220630815-1287321322
40JOJOMAM1760194637929-15701021321
41Jonathan18332026201011-1495861312
42andrew hudson1771196655920-1165661309
43JOJOMEL1784199623962-1520861306
44robert stanton18971536791065-19651681306
45Cleavey18831766691038-16231081305
46Gareth Ensor17691156031051-22633481296
47Stacey18331716511011-16931201284
48Rob Lean1725184624917-14051061282
49alagumba18331836281022-15891021279
50Anthony Antoniou17761755941007-16821601279
51^adam^18831716751037-1647821270
52famonho1833164679990-1722941265
53Ben Moyle18331596741000-1646961247
54fred stevenson1674154580940-14111941236
55Peter Eggleston1700160609931-16681421231
56dmc rams1784165647972-1128821224
57vakhos1520177521822-13651441196
58Fjellbagger1612169616827-1233661189
59mitch1789124698967-1869941164
60Dan Tobin1657159608890-1220741159
61# Paul sutton ⚽1687149632906-1328781157
62Cac Ko1607179597831-101401134
63ognyan1506178567761-97461107
64Dave Hurst1480147535798-13591141090
65HAC1404147511746-13081081060
66Amine Taibi1388149543696-844541044
67stephen seers1394155493746-1135701028
68Darren Le Gre…1504127557820-1456861024
69Husam Abu-Osh…1418139488791-13991161021
70Ramón.Llul1256133513610-89766978
71dade115473300781-1522434953
72Hiep Diep Di1225144436645-84670938
73Mike Fischer143289572771-149992931
74Amanda browning1332119295918-2044268920
75FC K2DR2DS1300117476707-95280907
76habib che1238124477637-92554903
77Wally122197465659-1348134890
78Roustchouk Utd1260112461687-113792889
79Christine Byford1150109450591-63684861
80jccg831211123431657-79760860
81chris p1129133213783-1101240852
82John Milne1137106444587-88182844
83Ravaldo1234116450668-96344842
84Wayne1120125428567-69134837
85pompeyfan2001024126378520-50728784
86Kazadp106293395574-1081104778
87sharon s129268376848-1910196776
88peter cardno1015113359543-80748746
89Lewis107298404570-68618716
90Tappy973101341531-75370714
91mauricio949101310538-70972685
92Alex Stewart101485357572-63470682
93mdu81187284440-691112657
94Pitch91682329505-89866641
95matt poll87898276504-94256626
96FC Zlak Zabbath91984327508-84030609
97Phil Wise85074288488-92094604
98Alain Mollier74079284377-72366587
99dazzla83078301451-88728563
100petio_nz75375295383-51038558
101Dorvack63886202350-33680540
102DJOROG69782254361-51036536
103Mike Mooney74358268417-72692534
104john mcelrue78565224496-724112531
105JR7965577213365-48484528
106#DreamRomania…75562279414-60862527
107Zizenis69068258364-62654516
108Everton fc78234311437-133794507
109Graeme MacPhee76170264427-69128502
110EJ1365876218364-30146492
111PossibilityZero53350159324-745180489
112numba171653275388-76554488
113.Sérana75352230471-109088474
114Drupe65759235363-51260472
115PFJ 1465854253351-50152467
116Affo65775222360-45416463
117Pieetro60870208330-39030448
118john turner59041113436-1141206442
119wedgey wanderers61172221318-2774441
120Luis Calhas58959228302-51136441
121zoe t78221210551-1724164437
122same same65049249352-62036432
123BRo51746125346-578168431
124Basil Flush 59466195333-59838431
125Markham Stric…56071174315-51740427
126Pirovatis61061215334-39426424
127Aenaon55062206282-42030422
128TzoTzoS59152162377-514102420
129Hexagoal 63946233360-48448419
130Peter in Iowa60660188358-49450418
131Ashley Weaver54343176324-644108413
132Deeko Reid60467204333-4456411
133Jay60753209345-71842410
134richard sweat…55867184307-30324409
135Anze55163184304-53632405
136JUICY JOCK59637207352-68184402
137Steve Gentle65543142470-737126397
138Bowo Senyum B…55138213300-72562389
139Peter Young52244196282-52458386
140On me head son53348191294-61250385
141Chris54445217282-35728380
142Oface970160750222335-3354376
143Petre59851171376-54346370
144vicquilyn sis…50045154301-59080369
145Jon56345198320-44324357
146MAFIA BLUES51063138309-32328355
147Poker ur mum 51240182290-48150352
148Adam 50437181286-63258350
149offen43944138257-36260330
150Costin50741179287-45918320
151Peter Punyer44450145249-29624319
152zombie boy5857255323-113732308
153KORONA 6038948140201-26522306
154Giannis Giann…37949137193-29322306
155Boozy Hughesy37640142194-35940302
156mehdi37244124204-29436292
157Akoya Akoyari…38742146199-30120292
158Mark Alley34534120191-34066288
159Mathew37343154176-2814287
160stephen gale47727178272-57528287
161sergey37050123197-35110283
162Risklover34147117177-21324282
163geoff evans37137120214-31646277
164chaos338036132212-22236276
165Ntino44 38743123221-25622274
166Susie37736155186-4034267
167Dave Hunt35136148167-2472258
168David Knight34532132181-30830258
169Peter Stanton36033119208-43132250
170DoctorWho1034040112188-20316248
171MacPhisto30639107160-22718242
172Dave Dickinson2793791151-21926228
173Homsi38026116238-43732226
174DME-C32227124171-24516221
175GYOKOV2953889168-24816219
176MISS BEHAVIOUR31027118165-32212211
177David Burnett32024121175-21914207
178Rui Pedro3072695186-34832205
179David2793397149-1788204
180yemmy30924116169-24614202
181me32225109188-28314198
182makis_lagonisi2842896160-9916196
183Marios F2273678113-1088194
184Gary Sutton2573186140-18312191
185POZ2632393147-23728190
186Sahan2542392139-15226187
187mpampis li2692174174-35250187
188Giorgosmpats2972395179-35220184
189Keenan Drever2282592111-15016183
190Michael Anderson2632591147-21516182
191Simon Gilmore2582986143-1118181
192erdinc25922103134-21310179
193BenJiBen2502088142-27830178
194Callum Young2442068156-29946174
195Howell United2592788144-1464173
196Masterbezerk2392078141-24534172
197HOUIX2492090139-17420170
198Damian2762389164-22610168
199SDIOP2472471152-11624167
200Tim Nichols2312876127-1556166
201Παναγιώτης Πα…25016105129-20112165
202Joaco Ciclon …2771991167-28514162
203lucho2172164132-17932159
204Leo 2691994156-2718159
205moutsodrigo_t…2481879151-20224157
206SuperVlad2401790133-2366147
207Lester Drake2022263117-14414143
208Rosario Verano2281483131-26518143
209Lubomir Mucha1882361104-9112142
210Mitko171255195-9816142
211Haralds2121486112-22214142
212poupa1861864104-7022140
213nathan1872345119-19226140
214guy2081974115-1224135
215Olugbenga Ape…169216187-378132
216Alex 1962253121-15110129
217West Omonoia169196882-1202127
218Dimitris Kara…166136885-20220127
219nbozionelos.gr149234185-5916126
220Stodo Bo2171662139-26716126
221Terbica155243596-15218125
222mark harkonen149225671-1822124
223FBN 160194794-16818122
224Ian Hair168176685-794121
225same same1911376102-1786121
226Chechmate149155381-13220118
227Ponsolle1741657101-21812117
228maigari dauda148175873-1276115
229Ice Cube1801663101-1734115
230Tim Riddell113163958-10126113
231UnKane my Hart159165588-10810113
232Kev1891560114-1208113
233Jay1801353114-21520112
234przemekonly140165074-7712110
235Afonso Sebast…137174080-12218109
236Juan Jones142136168-1178108
237Matt Cleaver138204375-1244107
238AchilleasP144145971-1466107
239rwtr130174469-10610105
240Simeon Dobrev1681242114-23126104
241Seb147115581-10214102
242Dimitar Dimitrov116164060-1231098
243Siras147145479-114096
244HoratiuVezentan153105687-1261096
245SanataG130174073-82495
246Siguricacom121134563-1121094
247Code142115180-1681094
248MRK120104763-1271693
249yokbisher110163856-44490
250Helmi131114674-106685