All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY20002095951196-23924541676
2Vassilis Adam…19392166591064-11951821489
3Luke Nash18782196581001-14261501465
4KING19601997371024-19181221456
5QUEEN19022146751013-1665921409
6Heathy19372076891041-1443961406
7metalwarlord19871947711022-1302461399
8DUCHESS1842213648981-15611041391
9Tim Cummins18841925041188-26853081388
10Ivaylo Binev19811845581239-18742681378
11LORD1845205657983-1757941366
12PRINCESS19281877001041-1898961357
13ProDAN18781876731018-17471221356
14Georgi1874194688992-1341841354
15martin65719431916781074-17021001351
16Fabrice19631917091063-1336681350
17PLAYBOY19301887041038-1704821350
18Alfred1857178693986-15221161343
19A Midnight Ra…1568184500884-17492901342
20snatch19371717041062-17831241341
21Bilcao19271786781071-16891241336
22seanbr0wn18781826741022-16461061326
23smrdel18781816611036-16761081312
24Dennis Daniel…1790175632983-16261541311
25robert stanton18971536791065-19651681306
26smasher1798191639968-1490921304
27Tottenham19111836831045-1476601292
28Rob Lean1725184624917-14051061282
29mauletta1704179626899-15481161279
30degrees1704179636889-13521001273
31stuart1804181632991-1701981273
32ANIPLIEME19431796701094-1638621269
33Annapi18781796441055-1707881269
34Alex Bush1704188595921-13251081267
35dinosao18601726831005-1152661265
36DOYLEJ61804162668974-1670941248
37stuart18571686561033-1471801240
38faraz siddiqui1690173649868-1305541222
39fin20071704166625913-1413961219
40nako1532202577753-1224321215
41JOJOMEL1610188563859-1322841211
42JOJOMAM1583177580826-1357941205
43Gareth Ensor1592109548935-19593181193
44Cleavey1704163601940-15211021192
45BHA641568135449984-18953381192
46andrew hudson1598175586837-1066661177
47Jonathan1654182552920-1360761174
48Stacey1654155584915-15941101159
49Anthony Antoniou1604160534910-15301441158
50^adam^1704154614936-1488781154
51alagumba1654161567926-1465941144
52famonho1654147612895-1549901143
53Peter Eggleston1562145566851-15461381139
54Ben Moyle1654139608907-1512841109
55dmc rams1608147583878-1018821106
56fred stevenson1495132524839-13131841104
57Dave Hurst1480147535798-13591141090
58vakhos1344156463725-12841421073
59mitch1620117627876-1690901068
60HAC1404147511746-13081081060
61Fjellbagger1434152541741-1094581055
62# Paul sutton ⚽1510137558815-1197781047
63Dan Tobin1492141542809-1104741039
64Cac Ko1428153528747-9360987
65ognyan1350156511683-8754983
66Ramón.Llul1256133513610-89766978
67Hiep Diep Di1225144436645-84670938
68Amine Taibi1212130473609-77750913
69FC K2DR2DS1300117476707-95280907
70habib che1238124477637-92554903
71Husam Abu-Osh…1239120437682-1261106903
72Wally122197465659-1348134890
73stephen seers1215132427656-99666889
74Mike Fischer133383533717-141592874
75Darren Le Gre…1335103490742-140374873
76Ravaldo1234116450668-96344842
77Wayne1120125428567-69134837
78Amanda browning1212104271837-1866244827
79dade97562258655-1277376820
80John Milne107996424559-88178790
81chris p1016120199697-985216775
82Roustchouk Utd108294397591-101684763
83Christine Byford102690395541-60982747
84jccg831042102372568-67950728
85Lewis107298404570-68618716
86Tappy973101341531-75370714
87sharon s114760342745-1661174696
88Kazadp92079346495-98392675
89mdu81187284440-691112657
90Pitch91682329505-89866641
91pompeyfan20084599311435-43724632
92matt poll87898276504-94256626
93peter cardno84494296454-66328606
94Alain Mollier74079284377-72366587
95Alex Stewart84471292481-52760565
96dazzla83078301451-88728563
97FC Zlak Zabbath82977294458-72828553
98mauricio77980252447-59860552
99DJOROG69782254361-51036536
100Mike Mooney74358268417-72692534
101john mcelrue78565224496-724112531
102#DreamRomania…75562279414-60862527
103Graeme MacPhee76170264427-69128502
104numba171653275388-76554488
105Phil Wise67160222389-72276478
106.Sérana75352230471-109088474
107Everton fc72832286410-124492474
108Zizenis59663224309-49644457
109Pieetro60870208330-39030448
110Luis Calhas58959228302-51136441
111same same65049249352-62036432
112Markham Stric…56071174315-51740427
113Pirovatis61061215334-39426424
114petio_nz57755227295-39932424
115Aenaon55062206282-42030422
116Ashley Weaver54343176324-644108413
117Jay60753209345-71842410
118Anze55163184304-53632405
119JR7948058148274-34674396
120Bowo Senyum B…55138213300-72562389
121Peter Young52244196282-52458386
122Dorvack46560140265-25164384
123Chris54445217282-35728380
124Basil Flush 50359167277-49936380
125john turner5023599368-951174378
126zoe t67118177476-1467142373
127Adam 50437181286-63258350
128Drupe47942165272-37354345
129JUICY JOCK50232175295-54974345
130EJ1347951153275-22730336
131Affo48053160267-35614333
132offen43944138257-36260330
133On me head son45840168250-52242330
134PossibilityZero35430106218-516130326
135Fred1347935180264-36036321
136Costin50741179287-45918320
137Peter in Iowa43946137256-34642317
138wedgey wanderers45150154247-1974308
139KORONA 6038948140201-26522306
140Giannis Giann…37949137193-29322306
141Hexagoal 46633167266-39638304
142TzoTzoS44243108291-43466303
143BRo3413290219-313116302
144Boozy Hughesy37640142194-35940302
145vicquilyn sis…40838123247-49060297
146Steve Gentle47930103346-490102295
147Poker ur mum 42333154236-39940293
148mehdi37244124204-29436292
149Akoya Akoyari…38742146199-30120292
150Mark Alley34534120191-34066288
151Mathew37343154176-2814287
152richard sweat…40146128227-22120286
153Risklover34147117177-21324282
154Petre44039123278-36138278
155geoff evans37137120214-31646277
156Deeko Reid44044135261-3304271
157Susie37736155186-4034267
158Dave Hunt35136148167-2472258
159David Knight34532132181-30830258
160Jon42630147249-35020257
161zombie boy4886209273-99826253
162Peter Stanton36033119208-43132250
163DoctorWho1034040112188-20316248
164MacPhisto30639107160-22718242
165Oface970142828151249-2624239
166chaos332531110184-21530233
167MAFIA BLUES3513994218-23220231
168Peter Punyer32435101188-22822228
169Homsi38026116238-43732226
170DME-C32227124171-24516221
171GYOKOV2953889168-24816219
172David Burnett32024121175-21914207
173Rui Pedro3072695186-34832205
174yemmy30924116169-24614202
175makis_lagonisi2842896160-9916196
176Marios F2273678113-1088194
177POZ2632393147-23728190
178Sahan2542392139-15226187
179Giorgosmpats2972395179-35220184
180BenJiBen2502088142-27830178
181Callum Young2442068156-29946174
182Masterbezerk2392078141-24534172
183stephen gale30113114174-42418171
184Ntino44 2292771131-17118170
185HOUIX2492090139-17420170
186SDIOP2472471152-11624167
187Joaco Ciclon …2771991167-28514162
188lucho2172164132-17932159
189moutsodrigo_t…2481879151-20224157
190SuperVlad2401790133-2366147
191Lester Drake2022263117-14414143
192Mitko171255195-9816142
193Haralds2121486112-22214142
194sergey1912560106-1896141
195poupa1861864104-7022140
196nathan1872345119-19226140
197Olugbenga Ape…169216187-378132
198Alex 1962253121-15110129
199Dimitris Kara…166136885-20220127
200Terbica155243596-15218125
201mark harkonen149225671-1822124
202FBN 160194794-16818122
203same same1911376102-1786121
204Chechmate149155381-13220118
205Ponsolle1741657101-21812117
206maigari dauda148175873-1276115
207Ice Cube1801663101-1734115
208Tim Riddell113163958-10126113
209Kev1891560114-1208113
210przemekonly140165074-7712110
211Afonso Sebast…137174080-12218109
212Juan Jones142136168-1178108
213Matt Cleaver138204375-1244107
214AchilleasP144145971-1466107
215rwtr130174469-10610105
216Simeon Dobrev1681242114-23126104
217Seb147115581-10214102
218Siras147145479-114096
219HoratiuVezentan153105687-1261096
220Siguricacom121134563-1121094
221Code142115180-1681094
222MRK120104763-1271693
223MISS BEHAVIOUR15885991-176689
224Helmi131114674-106685
225me14395084-126885
226Liam11094259-1381685
227slymnbll102163254-40484
228Niwe Vincent106113560-811684
229Matthew Daly10973765-1402482
230Tim Nichols111143265-66478
231David100142957-50677
232Mawus87112551-801876
233Dave Dickinson100112861-881475
234Tzeentch110103961-103675
235Panos Skerzos88132550-76872
236Ifeanyi Matthew10793761-107872
237Gareth10784455-108472
238Van Gogo12282886-2062072
239Michael Anderson100103357-80871
240Gary Sutton80122642-43870
241KORONA 6010084349-69269
242ay-ranking101103457-82468
243Simon Gilmore80122246-14866
244mpampis li9082260-1072066
245Andy Yardley7293231-62665
246τα μπουτια το…9873259-901265
247emad amiri86112847-60263
248Debbie Fidler86102452-68862
249Leo 10893366-121262
250Blim9763556-49861