2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1A Midnight Ra…38045133202-40394362
2ABCDADDY38042132206-40598356
3mauletta38052146182-27242344
4dade3792896255-455158338
5dmc rams38052149179-11518323
6Ivaylo Binev38051111218-24856320
7habib che37345153175-23320308
8Flaming Moes37749141187-16418306
9amine Taibi37643156177-23820305
10Stacey38044140196-27730302
11Boozy Hughesy37640142194-35940302
12QUEEN37540153182-31028301
13Luke Nash38041144195-32434301
14Jonathan38055115210-22020300
15DUCHESS37544141190-30826299
16Gareth Ensor38024144212-47982298
17ProDAN38043144193-32324297
18JOJOMAM37441149184-26622294
19Heathy38042144194-19722292
20JOJOMEL37442146186-34920292
21Hiep Diep Di37944139196-19120291
22faraz siddiqui37144155172-2224291
23Fabrice38042146192-20918290
24PRINCESS37540144191-34526290
25BHA6437920112247-487118290
26Paul sutton38040149191-28520289
27Wayne38040153187-22214287
28Alex Bush38042139199-30722287
29Wally36733147187-33740286
30Cleavey38042134204-35926286
31KING37938144197-39828286
32smrdel38043138199-28218285
33Dan Tobin35743138176-24216283
34ognyan37543150182-2904283
35mdu33836123179-31152283
36LORD37537150188-36622283
37Rob Lean36237145180-23126282
38Vassilis Adam…36839129200-24536282
39Annapi38042144194-28112282
40seanbr0wn38035149196-29428282
41fred stevenson37825151202-40556282
42smasher38033162185-33720281
43fin200738034154192-31424280
44nako36044140176-2836278
45geoff evans37137120214-31646277
46famonho38039144197-32216277
47andrew hudson38044140196-1614276
48Tim Nichols35645137174-2592274
49DOYLEJ638037146197-35816273
50dinosao38039141200-20014272
51metalwarlord37037149184-23312272
52FC K2DR2DS35733149175-23624272
53stephen seers37040136194-27916272
54FC Zlak Zabbath36136148177-29416272
55peter cardno36539144182-30310271
56Peter Eggleston36831151186-37126270
57pompeyfan20036742141184-1812269
58stuart38031150199-32726269
59Husam Abu-Osh…38037133210-44124268
60degrees38036145199-32214267
61robert stanton38030147203-32530267
62Susie37736155186-4034267
63alagumba38035136209-33924265
64mauricio31138111162-17538263
65Georgi36237139186-19912262
66jccg8336235139188-22718262
67Alex Stewart36732142193-25224262
68PLAYBOY37427161186-39620262
69Dave Hurst36033129198-33632260
70Alfred38033141206-34620260
71stuart38034140206-39118260
72Dave Hunt35136148167-2472258
73David Knight34532132181-30830258
74Bilcao37728154195-36920258
75martin65738032145203-37116257
76ANIPLIEME38035137208-32614256
77snatch38032144204-33916256
78Tim Cummins3683692240-60554254
79John Milne35231140181-27220253
80Anthony Antoniou36932129208-38628253
81Ben Moyle38038134208-2834252
82HAC36629143194-39022252
83mitch38028156196-40910250
84Tappy31836118164-19114240
85^adam^38026146208-32414238
86Ravaldo35431136187-2778237
87Lewis33632133171-1424233
88Chris32124138159-25722232
89Christine Byford31428123163-17324231
90Tottenham34128136177-2978228
91Darren Le Gre…35623137196-40814220
92Dennis Daniel…31123123165-31824216
93Luis Calhas30029114157-24612213
94Amanda browning2952758210-53570209
95Basil Flush 2423381128-25616196
96Mike Fischer27420117137-25412189
97Sahan2462291133-14626183
98sharon s3111692203-46442182
99zoe t311786218-69170177
100On me head son2231890115-33628172
101Poker ur mum 2242093111-17318171
102chris p2443029185-28750169
103Everton fc2321298122-38624158
104Egerton1901565110-23732142
105Ramón.Llul176197186-968136
106Olugbenga Ape…169216187-378132
107JUICY JOCK1981272114-25918126
108mark harkonen149225671-1822124
109Zizenis168205791-1436123
110zombie boy216398115-45112119
111vakhos141205863-820118
112vicquilyn sis…167145796-22110109
113john turner182834140-36246104
114petio_nz104144842-24494
115KORONA 60120134166-41888
116DJOROG130134275-109485
117przemekonly90123147-441077
118KORONA 6010084349-69269
119Akoya Akoyari…10874259-111467
120Cac Ko10093754-81064
121ay-ranking7082438-52452
122SuperVlad8043442-85248
123ThePraetorian5622628-651042
124Mark Alley6352038-83641
125david yankees5171529-37440
126Evgeniy Todor…4851627-34233
127robertamonica4032116-20232
128Graeme MacPhee5041729-34231
129MRK3951420-44029
130Aboud Oshaibah3731618-48227
131Steve Koupan4041224-26226
132Jake3121118-36825
133Aenaon3121613-40022
134mpous3020389-3421
135Knuefi211128-34621
136Giorgosmpats201127-27015
137Rob Hughes3711224-73015
138Josiah K2301211-16214
139GYOKOV10253-14213
140Stephen Byrne2701314-46013
141Mathew10262-5012
142rajes291721-19212
143PossibilityZero280622-61612
144ahmad love so…102534011
145eldar199252-2011
146donatea25200911-21211
147Greek Aelaras101360410
148Aboud Oshaibah9135-1128
149mphumzy191513-3108
150gregoris4190811-3508
151david12057-2327
152plami8010064-1006
153Colum O'…10064-1006
154Jacob Howes6123-605
155Hamidou9811128-1305
156Charlie Todd1010-301
157Sami Bartlett3003-900