2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1A Midnight Ra…38045133202-40394362
2ABCDADDY38042132206-40598356
3mauletta38052146182-27242344
4dade3792896255-455158338
5dmc rams38052149179-11518323
6Ivaylo Binev38051111218-24856320
7habib che37345153175-23320308
8Flaming Moes37749141187-16418306
9amine Taibi37643156177-23820305
10Stacey38044140196-27730302
11Boozy Hughesy37640142194-35940302
12QUEEN37540153182-31028301
13Luke Nash38041144195-32434301
14Jonathan38055115210-22020300
15DUCHESS37544141190-30826299
16Gareth Ensor38024144212-47982298
17ProDAN38043144193-32324297
18JOJOMAM37441149184-26622294
19Heathy38042144194-19722292
20JOJOMEL37442146186-34920292
21Hiep Diep Di37944139196-19120291
22faraz siddiqui37144155172-2224291
23Fabrice38042146192-20918290
24PRINCESS37540144191-34526290
25BHA6437920112247-487118290
26Paul sutton38040149191-28520289
27Wayne38040153187-22214287
28Alex Bush38042139199-30722287
29Wally36733147187-33740286
30Cleavey38042134204-35926286
31KING37938144197-39828286
32smrdel38043138199-28218285
33Dan Tobin35743138176-24216283
34ognyan37543150182-2904283
35mdu33836123179-31152283
36LORD37537150188-36622283
37Rob Lean36237145180-23126282
38Vassilis Adam…36839129200-24536282
39Annapi38042144194-28112282
40seanbr0wn38035149196-29428282
41fred stevenson37825151202-40556282
42smasher38033162185-33720281
43fin200738034154192-31424280
44Richard Bihun37941127211-42030280
45nako36044140176-2836278
46geoff evans37137120214-31646277
47famonho38039144197-32216277
48andrew hudson38044140196-1614276
49Tim Nichols35645137174-2592274
50DOYLEJ638037146197-35816273
51dinosao38039141200-20014272
52metalwarlord37037149184-23312272
53FC K2DR2DS35733149175-23624272
54stephen seers37040136194-27916272
55FC Zlak Zabbath36136148177-29416272
56peter cardno36539144182-30310271
57Peter Eggleston36831151186-37126270
58pompeyfan20036742141184-1812269
59stuart38031150199-32726269
60Husam Abu-Osh…38037133210-44124268
61degrees38036145199-32214267
62robert stanton38030147203-32530267
63Susie37736155186-4034267
64alagumba38035136209-33924265
65mauricio31138111162-17538263
66Georgi36237139186-19912262
67jccg8336235139188-22718262
68Alex Stewart36732142193-25224262
69PLAYBOY37427161186-39620262
70Dave Hurst36033129198-33632260
71Alfred38033141206-34620260
72stuart38034140206-39118260
73Dave Hunt35136148167-2472258
74David Knight34532132181-30830258
75Bilcao37728154195-36920258
76martin65738032145203-37116257
77ANIPLIEME38035137208-32614256
78snatch38032144204-33916256
79Tim Cummins3683692240-60554254
80John Milne35231140181-27220253
81Anthony Antoniou36932129208-38628253
82Ben Moyle38038134208-2834252
83HAC36629143194-39022252
84mitch38028156196-40910250
85Tappy31836118164-19114240
86^adam^38026146208-32414238
87Ravaldo35431136187-2778237
88Lewis33632133171-1424233
89Chris32124138159-25722232
90Christine Byford31428123163-17324231
91Tottenham34128136177-2978228
92Darren Le Gre…35623137196-40814220
93Dennis Daniel…31123123165-31824216
94Luis Calhas30029114157-24612213
95Amanda browning2952758210-53570209
96Basil Flush 2423381128-25616196
97Mike Fischer27420117137-25412189
98Sahan2462291133-14626183
99sharon s3111692203-46442182
100zoe t311786218-69170177
101On me head son2231890115-33628172
102Poker ur mum 2242093111-17318171
103chris p2443029185-28750169
104Everton fc2321298122-38624158
105GREASED WEASEL1901565110-23732142
106Ramón.Llul176197186-968136
107Olugbenga Ape…169216187-378132
108JUICY JOCK1981272114-25918126
109mark harkonen149225671-1822124
110Zizenis168205791-1436123
111zombie boy216398115-45112119
112vakhos141205863-820118
113vicquilyn sis…167145796-22110109
114john turner182834140-36246104
115petio_nz104144842-24494
116KORONA 60120134166-41888
117DJOROG130134275-109485
118przemekonly90123147-441077
119KORONA 6010084349-69269
120Akoya Akoyari…10874259-111467
121Cac Ko10093754-81064
122ay-ranking7082438-52452
123SuperVlad8043442-85248
124ThePraetorian5622628-651042
125Mark Alley6352038-83641
126david yankees5171529-37440
127Evgeniy Todor…4851627-34233
128robertamonica4032116-20232
129Graeme MacPhee5041729-34231
130MRK3951420-44029
131Aboud Oshaibah3731618-48227
132Steve Koupan4041224-26226
133Jake3121118-36825
134Aenaon3121613-40022
135mpous3020389-3421
136Knuefi211128-34621
137Giorgosmpats201127-27015
138Rob Hughes3711224-73015
139Josiah K2301211-16214
140GYOKOV10253-14213
141Stephen Byrne2701314-46013
142Mathew10262-5012
143rajes291721-19212
144PossibilityZero280622-61612
145ahmad love so…102534011
146eldar199252-2011
147donatea25200911-21211
148Greek Aelaras101360410
149Aboud Oshaibah9135-1128
150mphumzy191513-3108
151gregoris4190811-3508
152david12057-2327
153plami8010064-1006
154Colum O'…10064-1006
155Jacob Howes6123-605
156Hamidou9811128-1305
157Charlie Todd1010-301
158Sami Bartlett3003-900