2020/2021 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ANIPLIEME35347124182-18332297
2dade3522688238-434126292
3fin200735340135178-27134289
4Affo35248121183-18314279
5Husam Abu-Osh…35343124186-36226279
6Steve Gentle34827103218-34492276
7Dazza35335110208-34558273
8mitch35332149172-22726271
9degrees35341124188-29522269
10BHA6435342105206-25436267
11Luke Nash35345108200-27724267
12ognyan35046127177-2400265
13famonho35333136184-28028263
14Drupe33929114196-38362263
15andrew hudson35138134179-16014262
16alagumba35337128188-25122261
17^adam^35336129188-35524261
18pompeyfan20035340140173-1510260
19DOYLEJ635335135183-28018258
20Jonathan35345112196-1848255
21Alex Stewart34935129185-18220254
22Amine Taibi34332144167-19114254
23Ntino44 35037131182-20412254
24Stacey35335127191-39122254
25Cleavey35336119198-28826253
26Ivaylo Binev35333107213-34644250
27EJN1335137108206-19030249
28vakhos33736133168-1918249
29smasher35338113202-30622249
30Alex Bush35334130189-33916248
31Vassilis Adam…3503795218-23740246
32me35328140185-25522246
33LORD33635120181-25720245
34sergey35337134182-4010245
35petio_nz35031141178-17910244
36wedgey wanderers33038126166-2032242
37# Paul sutton ⚽33033127170-21016242
38metalwarlord35335135183-2222242
39Hexagoal 35125142184-24724241
40mauletta35332127194-31218241
41Ben Moyle35333127193-34914240
42peter cardno33934122183-38016240
43Dan Tobin31738113166-19212239
44Gary Sutton35232133187-24610239
45JR7935129124198-28228239
46Heathy35329132192-32920239
47Rosario Verano35324124205-48042238
48Fjellbagger35327140186-28314235
49Tottenham33732134171-2104234
50smrdel35331118204-31222233
51martin65735335109209-32518232
52stephen gale33921144174-39124231
53ABCDADDY35316111226-52572231
54JOJOMEL34330124189-30616230
55Anthony Antoniou35123123205-40438230
56mpampis li3433197215-45240230
57Dorvack31730109178-32830229
58Bilcao34326120197-37930228
59DUCHESS34325132186-36420227
60QUEEN34929122198-39918227
61Leo 33523131181-29226226
62stuart35331119203-31814226
63PLAYBOY35030114206-37022226
64Dave Dickinson35325135193-37216226
65JOJOMAM33427128179-35916225
66Keenan Drever33230124178-36710224
67BRo3172072225-45592224
68flemishbond35329104220-39632223
69KING35226121205-42024223
70David35324140189-25910222
71jccg8334127119195-28822222
72Georgi33032117181-2438221
73stuart35329124200-37110221
74dinosao35324144185-2504220
75fred stevenson33027109194-32330220
76Παναγιώτης Πα…33222133177-23418217
77PRINCESS34926121202-39818217
78John Brennan29925113161-22028216
79JR NYC3322486222-34758216
80ProDAN35327118208-32114213
81Marcello MAM33527102206-36928211
82Annapi35324126203-34912210
83snatch35325121207-35714210
84seanbr0wn35322132199-40412210
85JAUNE 2035322123208-32120209
86Timothy Cummins3141897199-51758209
87dmc rams34619137190-21312206
88Michael Anderson3022999174-30618204
89SEYMOUR THOMPSON32327110186-31912203
90Alfred35326121206-3322201
91Marius Lucian33723101213-35926196
92Gareth Ensor34817101230-49442194
93Lubomir Mucha28027105148-2226192
94nako26027105128-1272188
95faraz siddiqui2472793127-22612186
96richard sweat…29822113163-2316185
97Darren Le Gre…31422111181-3238185
98psaich29423107164-2428184
99Peter in Iowa2212869124-14526179
100At least I en…2533441178-26532175
101Mike Fischer28016109155-27416173
102Christine Byford28020103157-1988171
103Peter2772291164-3238165
104Ian Hair2412286133-16012164
105Stodo Bo2421785140-25128164
106Withe Boy2881897173-2682153
107chris p2023127144-20130150
108Amanda browning1631745101-26042138
109mauricio2031671116-21810129
110Dazza G149185378-10514121
111john turner1661332121-36042113
112Hallstar138185268-434110
113MISS BEHAVIOUR1641346105-24618103
114Cac Ko148165181-83099
115Hakeem Alam140134879-100895
116Kazadp13865973-1251289
117zoe t13734688-2683489
118Simon Gilmore120115158-60488
119Basil Flush 111133761-851086
120Knuefi79112642-542483
121Oface970198113849-62879
122sharon s11073172-1582274
123zombie boy10134553-1101064
124vrxa9283549-107059
125vicquilyn sis…6191933-691258
126Everton fc9943659-180654
127DoctorWho106372333-52650
128Richard Kusi7362839-99046
129greg7952846-94245
130TzoTzoS8441565-411239
131haryanfejesus6742538-74239
132Dennis Daniel…5022325-60837
133Jure Šešelj6222238-91432
134Jack3131414-7427
135Bismark otoo3141215-27226
136Daniel Simoes5331733-49026
137JUICY JOCK3611520-68826
138Peer Brandt6131642-51025
139Poker ur mum 5031037-51625
140Laiker204511-12623
141bestgiannis2921710-18023
142Gagsgdhd3121217-54220
143Nick Matthews 262915-32419
144Ryan Lucas3801622-52218
145On me head son3911226-74217
146MWF1705412930-58015
147CHELSEA141761212
148habib che10262-4012
149Miles Tromans192611-16012
150SuperVlad2401212-22012
151Juan Jones92253210
152Charlie Todd201712-15010
153Tomato sauce310922-5009
154Plaza Player331428-7729
155Nicki Thompson8152-808
156Yasmin Khan10145-107
157Damian11146-907
158Anthony Whelpton14149-1707
159MAFIA BLUES10118-1626
160TrollFernandez10127-505
161Flox10055-1505
162emeres3111604
163John Paul Lamb8116-504
164Ardian6042-704
165Adel10046-1904
166Anze10037-1403
167Steven Evans2020-202
168Deeko Reid9027-702
169Chris Knight3012-601
170Gshsdh3012-601
171dh2011-801
172Dimi1001-400
173John Bellows1001-400
174#DreamRomania…0000000
175.Sérana0000000
1761923mertza0000000
177289Kid0000000
178A Midnight Ra…0000000
179Aaandris0000000
180aaarrrgggh0000000
181aagfbjppkq0000000
182aaguubokcl0000000
183aahkmlfvgy0000000
184Aaron Harcom0000000
185aathzshmci0000000
186Abdelhafid0000000
187Abdessamad0000000
188Abel0000000
189abitwtstmw0000000
190abiwjgxlzl0000000
191Aboud Oshaibah0000000
192Aboud Oshaibah0000000
193accwvfpknj0000000
194acgffbsnun0000000
195acpbomacck0000000
196Adam 0000000
197adam kennedy0000000
198Adam Liu0000000
199Adan Sezer0000000
200Adb0000000
201Ade Mussell0000000
202Adebisi Daniel0000000
203adffhbtuju0000000
204adirrsrwoy0000000
205adiwcunaqx0000000
206adtlamxcli0000000
207aebgpgjkqo0000000
208Aenaon0000000
209aeqgupjhwl0000000
210afbihatxow0000000
211afdbkvbtph0000000
212Afonso Sebast…0000000
213aftnsdhcug0000000
214afvmvnsaxx0000000
215agplwluxqq0000000
216agvqjihkcr0000000
217agyiwznrri0000000
218ahijvdqygl0000000
219ahmad love so…0000000
220ainjqbarpg0000000
221aiunkadbua0000000
222aivivoktoi0000000
223ajbgbbpaww0000000
224ajklvhmxsy0000000
225akaygoxgww0000000
226akbtjxxdlw0000000
227Akoya Akoyari…0000000
228Akshay0000000
229Alain Mollier0000000
230Alex 0000000
231Alfie0000000
232Alfie Hopkins0000000
233alichkcrqq0000000
234alihyxiwhr0000000
235Almo0000000
236alonsosainz0000000
237alwgcqrwjo0000000
238amcszivjse0000000
239amdrlwmihd0000000
240amdypaxtyt0000000
241amgaierdcj0000000
242Andras0000000
243andreasg970000000
244Andrew Robertson0000000
245Angelcho0000000
246anhvgkckko0000000
247anjbvgzulq0000000
248ANTON EDREV0000000
249aojubqgkcz0000000
250aotiwbgevt0000000