2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY37038107225-419104325
2fred stevenson36944120205-19148300
3Ale Ferron36643115208-23256300
4JR7936943118208-23552299
5dade3622094248-492142296
6Gareth Ensor35123117211-482108294
7Luke Nash35944123192-22638293
8Tim Cummins3704192237-52778293
9BHA6437031119220-44080292
10JOJOMAM36946125198-31226289
11pompeyfan20036746133188-21314285
12Vassilis Adam…34643108195-17044281
13Phil Wise37041122207-35336281
14JOJOMEL37044122204-30324278
15peter cardno36948117204-26514275
16andrew hudson36740132195-22022274
17QUEEN37043122205-34222273
18degrees36540124201-25228272
19Ben Moyle36532140193-32536272
20DUCHESS37040130200-33422272
21KING37035132203-38732269
22EJ1336940123206-15024267
23alagumba36537126202-25630267
24Husam Abu-Osh…37035130205-32332267
25Drupe36931131207-28042266
26Stacey36536126203-33532266
27ognyan36848121199-1740265
28Heathy35941117201-33024264
29Wayne37038133199-19816263
30smasher35943116200-28218263
31nako35042129179-1946261
32Rob Lean36135134192-24622261
33LORD37036131203-37822261
34Pieetro35738125194-23720259
35John Milne32738115174-25030259
36metalwarlord36937133199-20614258
37stephen seers36640120206-26318258
38petio_nz36430144190-29624258
39Anthony Antoniou36934116219-30940258
40dinosao37034136200-20718256
41mauletta36537125203-36220256
42Cleavey36536127202-29120255
43Alfred35936126197-22720254
44faraz siddiqui36439127198-26010254
45Affo36940126203-2818254
46TzoTzoS3443593216-34256254
47Georgi34939114196-22722253
48ProDAN35936121202-30624253
49Fabrice36542116207-17010252
50smrdel35932127200-34928251
51wedgey wanderers36039129192-1564250
52Paul sutton37037121212-28418250
53^adam^36534136195-32412250
54PRINCESS37031131208-40726250
55seanbr0wn35932135192-35418249
56Peter in Iowa33735111191-27632248
57Amine Taibi37033138199-21310247
58vakhos36536132197-2336246
59Fred1336827139202-27926246
60offen34831113204-28340246
61stuart36534121210-37422245
62Jonathan36531128206-39124245
63mdu3153795183-27438244
64martin65735934122203-28318242
65Alex Bush36534119212-30120241
66DOYLEJ636534120211-27618240
67DoctorWho1032040102178-19016238
68PLAYBOY37031131208-35914238
69robert stanton36831111226-36534238
70Alex Stewart36629121216-17828236
71chaos332531110184-21530233
72Bilcao36932119218-32118233
73Hexagoal 35623135198-30228232
74fin200736531129205-32110232
75Ivaylo Binev37025116229-36940231
76Petre33232100200-25534230
77mitch37022140208-33924230
78Steve Gentle3682380265-39080229
79Peter Eggleston36325136202-42618229
80FC Zlak Zabbath36533118214-33310227
81dmc rams36827132209-26412225
82famonho36527130208-36914225
83jccg8332236100186-15816224
84stuart35931115213-23716224
85Tottenham36430125209-2638223
86richard sweat…30234101167-17118221
87Homsi37025114231-43632221
88mauricio35833105220-33516220
89ANIPLIEME35935109215-2764218
90Deeko Reid33035105190-2584214
91Darren Le Gre…33928119192-34910213
92Jon35424122208-30818212
93Annapi35926114219-38720212
94Christine Byford29225114153-14218207
95David Burnett32024121175-21914207
96snatch35919128212-39222207
97BRo2302464142-17570206
98Mike Fischer31820120178-29320200
99makis_lagonisi2842896160-9916196
100Dan Tobin32927103199-26012196
101Dennis Daniel…3192294203-33134194
102john turner2222046156-42388194
103Oface970132820127181-2014191
104chris p2332939165-24160186
105BenJiBen2502088142-27830178
106Amanda browning2492248179-42262176
107Cac Ko2592794138-1420175
108Anze2202478118-22820170
109Masterbezerk2292076133-23534170
110Peter Punyer2132772114-12314167
111MAFIA BLUES2402772141-16914167
112SDIOP2372468145-9624164
113HOUIX2382084134-16118162
114zoe t2821073199-58558161
115lucho2172164132-17932159
116Chris2232179123-1006148
117FC K2DR2DS2691981169-1898146
118Basil Flush 2022166115-18516145
119Lester Drake2022263117-14414143
120Mitko171255195-9816142
121poupa1861864104-7022140
122Wally2311682133-25710140
123JUICY JOCK2111073128-24332135
124vicquilyn sis…161154997-20338132
125Fjellbagger1872260105-1554130
126Alex 1962253121-15110129
127On me head son1811861102-13712127
128Dimitris Kara…166136885-20220127
129sharon s230762161-33944127
130habib che1841856110-934114
131Afonso Sebast…137174080-12218109
132stephen gale191873110-25610107
133zombie boy200382115-42614105
134Seb147115581-10214102
135Lewis142155671-1080101
136Everton fc175370102-3742099
137Ntino44 130144175-1151295
138Helmi131114674-106685
139Niwe Vincent106113560-811684
140Matthew Daly10973765-1402482
141Poker ur mum 137103790-1641279
142Van Gogo12282886-2062072
143Luis Calhas83102845-83664
144MRK8153343-831664
145sergey80112940-92264
146Blim9763556-49861
147Louisjfc 8663446-76658
148A Midnight Ra…5061727-632257
149Giorgosmpats72111744-46656
150Aenaon7292439-62455
151Mohammad Alkurdi5032324-412052
152Mitglied69972963-111252
153Roumegue6071934-41444
154Ravaldo6062133-40443
155pousette-man7542348-75843
156MISS BEHAVIOUR6933036-84443
157Mounir5041828-61838
158Jack30691591037
159ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΙΑΚΩ…3851023-251237
160Chef Curry4651526-36636
161guy50517281032
162Kazadp4041026-62830
163CHRISTOPHER L…4931630-55227
164Hiep Diep Di405926-34226
165didier254714-36423
166Elternate7e83821521-37223
167Nathan2941015-15022
168Alfie3041016-16022
169Matthew fitzg…4031126-29222
170Vagelis Panag…232516-591021
171tomo283619-28419
172Angelcho2831015-28019
173Shantesh Varde4021127-61219
174Trognon203611-17217
175Stoyan Ivanov134272216
176me3211318-25016
177Gearan 60203611-8015
178sam203611-12015
179rajes193313-3214
180Nicholas Daly361926-42214
181andreasg97202711-24013
182Geri Fazekas112361211
183Stanimir Stam…193214-9011
184stavmantz302523-27011
185Dext-611245-2010
186george_ktf10235-409
187Tim Nichols10163-709
188Tzeentch10127-2049
189John Paul Lamb231616-2709
190Jed Wray10154-608
191SuperVlad15159-1008
192HACHEMI10136-1028
193Andrew Robertson201514-2608
194Paolo viscuso290821-3208
195Hasan10145-307
196Juan Jones10136-306
197Tappy11065-1306
198Kyle10136-1406
199Stodo Bo300624-6306
200Saxoukos10127-905
201Chloe Young11056-1605
202Sahan8116-604
203Eliot Jones9045-1004
204Paul2113049-1604
205Adb1100203
206Stelios1010-201
207PistolPete2011-301
208Takoyaki Supe…1010-301
209Mourtadha Seye3012-501
210Hovo3012-701
211Leo 9018-1901
212BelizBrazza1001-200
213christophe3003-400
214#DreamRomania…0000000
215.Sérana0000000
216Aaandris0000000
217Aaron Harcom0000000
218Abdelhafid0000000
219Abdessamad0000000
220Abel0000000
221Aboud Oshaibah0000000
222Aboud Oshaibah0000000
223Adam 0000000
224adam kennedy0000000
225Adam Liu0000000
226Adebisi Daniel0000000
227ahmad love so…0000000
228Akoya Akoyari…0000000
229Akshay0000000
230Alain Mollier0000000
231Almo0000000
232alonsosainz0000000
233Andras0000000
234ANTON EDREV0000000
235ASH SCOTT0000000
236Ashley Weaver0000000
237Aviado0000000
238ay-ranking0000000
239Azaan Umran0000000
240Ben0000000
241Bence0000000
242Billy Moore0000000
243Bob0000000
244Boozy Hughesy0000000
245Boris0000000
246Boulargamba0000000
247Bowo Senyum B…0000000
248brou0000000
249Callum Young0000000
250Canto0000000