2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1dade3271990218-437132279
2JR7932942103184-19348277
3ABCDADDY3303299199-39082277
4Ale Ferron3264198187-19948269
5Tim Cummins3303980211-45172269
6fred stevenson32938106185-17046266
7Vassilis Adam…3114196174-15344263
8JOJOMAM32940113176-29224257
9pompeyfan20032741118168-18614255
10Luke Nash31938110171-21730254
11JOJOMEL33040110180-28224254
12Gareth Ensor3112199191-42592254
13Egerton33036108186-31634250
14BHA6433027103200-38766250
15alagumba32536112177-19628248
16degrees32538108179-19926248
17peter cardno32944104181-22812248
18Drupe32929119181-23840246
19John Milne30437105162-24428244
20nako31240116156-1376242
21Stacey32533110182-28632241
22QUEEN33036110184-30322240
23DUCHESS33033119178-31022240
24KING33029121180-36032240
25Wayne33035118177-16816239
26smasher3194199179-23716238
27Rob Lean32833120175-22218237
28andrew hudson32833120175-22918237
29petio_nz32427132165-27224237
30Ben Moyle32528122175-29230236
31EJ1332937106186-13818235
32ognyan32842109177-1460235
33dinosao33031124175-20818235
34Husam Abu-Osh…33032113185-26126235
35Anthony Antoniou32931106192-26836235
36mdu2963594167-27334233
37faraz siddiqui32437113174-2268232
38LORD33031119180-33620232
39mauletta32534111180-31318231
40stephen seers32636104186-23018230
41Cleavey32534110181-25418230
42Alfred31934109176-19618229
43PRINCESS33028118184-35426228
44offen3093097182-22840227
45Affo32936111182-2478227
46Fabrice32539101185-1358226
47Amine Taibi33031123176-18110226
48chaos331331104178-20128225
49DOYLEJ632533108184-21218225
50Heathy31934103182-29820225
51^adam^32532117176-28910223
52metalwarlord32931119179-16310222
53Fred1332825123180-24624222
54TzoTzoS3042985190-29550222
55Jonathan32530112183-33120222
56seanbr0wn31929118172-32016221
57wedgey wanderers32034114172-1284220
58Pieetro31731109177-22118220
59robert stanton32829103196-31430220
60Peter in Iowa2973196170-22330219
61ProDAN31931106182-28220219
62Georgi3093399177-20020218
63Paul sutton33031107192-25716216
64jccg833003594171-14116215
65Alex Bush32530105190-26220215
66smrdel31927112180-30522215
67martin65731930108181-25216214
68Hexagoal 31623121172-26724214
69DoctorWho102803691153-18114213
70fin200732529116180-28310213
71vakhos32531115179-2044212
72Bilcao33029107194-28018212
73stuart32530104191-32718212
74FC Zlak Zabbath32632104190-29010210
75Alex Stewart32727104196-16322207
76Petre2933087176-20430207
77David Burnett32024121175-21914207
78richard sweat…2823195156-16616204
79PLAYBOY33025117188-31312204
80Tottenham32529108188-2218203
81dmc rams32926115188-22810203
82Ivaylo Binev33023103204-32230202
83ANIPLIEME3193398188-2574201
84Steve Gentle3282171236-34766200
85Homsi33023102205-38428199
86mitch33020120190-31818198
87famonho32523115187-33114198
88Deeko Reid2913394164-2214197
89makis_lagonisi2842896160-9916196
90stuart3192899192-21012195
91Peter Eggleston32419123182-37014194
92mauricio3182894196-28614192
93Darren Le Gre…31823114181-3528191
94john turner2151945151-41088190
95Christine Byford26323102138-12318189
96chris p2322939164-23860186
97Annapi3192399197-34418186
98snatch31917115187-36620186
99Jon31521105189-27916184
100BenJiBen2502088142-27830178
101Dan Tobin2902688176-22810176
102Amanda browning2492248179-42262176
103Dennis Daniel…2792083176-28330173
104BRo1901954117-13660171
105Anze2202478118-22820170
106Mike Fischer27917107155-27712170
107Oface970129017112161-1774167
108zoe t2811072199-59058160
109lucho2172164132-17932159
110Chris2232179123-1006148
111FC K2DR2DS2691981169-1898146
112Cac Ko2192279118-1130145
113Lester Drake2022263117-14414143
114Peter Punyer174226191-8114141
115poupa1861864104-7022140
116MAFIA BLUES2002259119-14314139
117HOUIX1991772110-14816139
118Masterbezerk1891762110-19026139
119SDIOP1972157119-9018138
120Basil Flush 1832061102-17214135
121Mitko151244582-7616133
122vicquilyn sis…161154997-20338132
123Alex 1962253121-15110129
124Dimitris Kara…165136884-20520127
125sharon s230762161-33944127
126JUICY JOCK202969124-23728124
127Wally1991472113-2388122
128On me head son161175688-11010117
129habib che1841856110-934114
130Afonso Sebast…137174080-12218109
131Seb147115581-10214102
132Lewis142155671-1080101
133Everton fc175370102-3742099
134Fjellbagger148164587-132497
135Ntino44 130144175-1151295
136zombie boy191278111-4161094
137Helmi131114674-106685
138Niwe Vincent106113560-811684
139Matthew Daly10973765-1402482
140Poker ur mum 137103790-1641279
141stephen gale15155888-246679
142Van Gogo12282886-2062072
143Luis Calhas83102845-83664
144MRK8153343-831664
145Blim9763556-49861
146Louisjfc 8663446-76658
147A Midnight Ra…5061727-632257
148Giorgosmpats72111744-46656
149Aenaon7292439-62455
150Mohammad Alkurdi5032324-412052
151Mitglied69972963-111252
152Roumegue6071934-41444
153Ravaldo6062133-40443
154pousette-man7542348-75843
155MISS BEHAVIOUR6032631-73439
156sergey4171519-40238
157Mounir5041828-61838
158Jack30691591037
159ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΙΑΚΩ…3851023-251237
160Chef Curry4651526-36636
161guy50517281032
162Kazadp4041026-62830
163CHRISTOPHER L…4931630-55227
164Hiep Diep Di405926-34226
165didier254714-36423
166Elternate7e83821521-37223
167Nathan2941015-15022
168Alfie3041016-16022
169Matthew fitzg…4031126-29222
170Vagelis Panag…232516-591021
171tomo283619-28419
172Angelcho2831015-28019
173Shantesh Varde4021127-61219
174Trognon203611-17217
175Stoyan Ivanov134272216
176Gearan 60203611-8015
177sam203611-12015
178rajes193313-3214
179Nicholas Daly361926-42214
180andreasg97202711-24013
181Geri Fazekas112361211
182Stanimir Stam…193214-9011
183stavmantz302523-27011
184Dext-611245-2010
185george_ktf10235-409
186Tzeentch10127-2049
187John Paul Lamb201613-2709
188Jed Wray10154-608
189SuperVlad15159-1008
190HACHEMI10136-1028
191Andrew Robertson201514-2608
192Paolo viscuso290821-3208
193Hasan10145-307
194Juan Jones10136-306
195Tappy11065-1306
196Kyle10136-1406
197Saxoukos10127-905
198Chloe Young11056-1605
199Sahan8116-604
200Eliot Jones9045-1004
201Paul2113049-1604
202Adb1100203
203Stelios1010-201
204Takoyaki Supe…1010-301
205Hovo3012-701
206BelizBrazza1001-200
207christophe3003-400
208#DreamRomania…0000000
209.Sérana0000000
210Aaandris0000000
211Aaron Harcom0000000
212Abdelhafid0000000
213Abdessamad0000000
214Abel0000000
215Aboud Oshaibah0000000
216Aboud Oshaibah0000000
217Adam 0000000
218adam kennedy0000000
219Adam Liu0000000
220Adebisi Daniel0000000
221ahmad love so…0000000
222Akoya Akoyari…0000000
223Akshay0000000
224Alain Mollier0000000
225Almo0000000
226alonsosainz0000000
227Andras0000000
228ANTON EDREV0000000
229ASH SCOTT0000000
230Ashley Weaver0000000
231Aviado0000000
232ay-ranking0000000
233Azaan Umran0000000
234Ben0000000
235Bence0000000
236Billy Moore0000000
237Bob0000000
238Boozy Hughesy0000000
239Boris0000000
240Boulargamba0000000
241Bowo Senyum B…0000000
242brou0000000
243Callum Young0000000
244Canto0000000
245Carlos0000000
246Casiraghi0000000
247Charlie Todd0000000
248Chechmate0000000
249Chris0000000
250Cianrobot60000000