2021/2022 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Daniel Wachter3834191251-540140354
2ABCDADDY38430122232-60896308
3Vassilis Adam…36844112212-28954298
4petio_nz38444155185-2148295
5seanbr0wn38346130207-28326294
6andrew hudson38241150191-30418291
7smrdel38337141205-33038290
8dade3832095268-562134289
9Alfred38346120217-29430288
10BHA6438436107241-39972287
11Dazza38434105245-46580287
12PRINCESS38346126211-34022286
13Ivaylo Binev38445114225-34936285
14ProDAN38338137208-38034285
15Plaza Player3472374250-532140283
16Fred 0438133133215-24850282
17alagumba37539131205-34832280
18Peter38041129210-47728280
19Drupe36519109237-518114280
20Tottenham38341143199-25810276
21SEYMOUR THOMPSON38440134210-38022276
22me38139143199-20914274
23metalwarlord38439146199-26410273
24Gary Sutton38437132215-30330273
25Leo 36640131195-35422273
26peter cardno38041122217-40628273
27dinosao38438148198-23610272
28vgk38441137206-29412272
29Dave Dickinson38438132214-42526272
30Luke Nash38337140206-32320271
31pompeyfan20037238143191-26412269
32Annapi38339122222-35230269
33flemishbond38442109233-41434269
34stuart38337136210-42922269
35Husam Abu-Osh…38441120223-44226269
36Stacey37540119216-37328267
37fred stevenson37442116216-29224266
38David Burdon38035103242-47654262
39nako35533145177-21816260
40LORD37838134206-31112260
41vakhos38035145200-32610260
42JOJOMEL37339130204-41012259
43Marcello MAM37935128216-46726259
44Deeko Reid34039140161-3470257
45mauletta37533132210-36326257
46JR NYC38022115243-46676257
47KING38333136214-50122257
48Steve Gentle3823187264-33676256
49JR7938229137216-40432256
50mpampis li38426130228-53848256
51Fjellbagger38428159197-31912255
52David Chow36233130199-39826255
53DUCHESS38235140207-42010255
54ANIPLIEME38330132221-38432254
55QUEEN38334132217-41020254
56fin200737533132210-32922253
57snatch38336131216-35114253
58# Paul sutton ⚽38037126217-40016253
59David38032146202-28910252
60Jonathan37530134211-36228252
61IOW Hammer36934129206-40818249
62Steve37028129213-49236249
63Georgi35339125189-2906248
64Rosario Verano38029131220-53930248
65Mr Owl3614199221-28924246
66smasher38332134217-39316246
67sergey33636129171-3578245
68Heathy38335118230-39522245
69wedgey wanderers32638130158-2180244
70Zizenis35534118203-32424244
71Alex Stewart36042107211-27510243
72Hexagoal 38119148214-37438243
73^adam^37532130213-38916242
74Cleavey37532128215-39918242
75Jambojim 38432134218-45512242
76Παναγιώτης Πα…36926155188-3728241
77PLAYBOY38328141214-41916241
78DOYLEJ637531130214-49318241
79bestgiannis34733129185-21012240
80jccg8335338110205-27216240
81Oggies Dynamos38326150207-36612240
82degrees37538114223-36612240
83faraz siddiqui35630136190-39414240
84Anthony Antoniou36329103231-42050240
85Bilcao37331128214-43518239
86Timothy Cummins36425112227-60652239
87mitch38429138217-31812237
88EJN1337530127218-34620237
89dmc rams38226148208-30810236
90Keenan Drever36130124207-38322236
91martin65738332120231-40820236
92Amine Taibi35728143186-2578235
93JOJOMAM37231136205-3566235
94stuart37531127217-35214234
95Alex Bush37531129215-40912234
96famonho37526135214-42514227
97Ben Moyle37531121223-40012226
98BRo3571976262-53892225
99Michael Anderson3323799196-31814224
100Withe Boy38126136219-35210224
101chris p2794137201-28962222
102Darren Le Gre…34622133191-43518217
103Dan Tobin34329123191-2402212
104john turner2661959188-55192208
105Damian31623113180-32120202
106Mike Fischer32918128183-33912194
107Ryobi27425109140-2244188
108Ian Hair25723104130-2098181
109graham30222110170-2534180
110Stodo Bo3052391191-33320180
111Christine Byford29219107166-2518172
112Sinclair Galea2852490171-2924166
113MISS BEHAVIOUR2151857140-32248159
114Lubomir Mucha2422276144-21612154
115Amanda browning2171847152-35652153
116Affo2062071115-12014145
117stephen gale1911672103-20920140
118phil wise1951339143-29560138
119sharon s1881437137-30858137
120Poker ur mum 180216198-13610134
121richard sweat…1892064105-1122126
122JUICY JOCK1741260102-13230126
123On me head son189844137-9456124
124Ravaldo166185395-7514121
125Everton fc206380123-36024113
126zombie boy186676104-23312106
127zoe t189355131-37742106
128Nick Matthews 137134876-15118105
129vicquilyn sis…1631338112-2071895
130Basil Flush 1601237111-1032093
131Dennis Daniel…131133484-991689
132PanosMarg117134163-81686
133greg12283678-682080
134Pieetro7213385075-134478
135Dorvack115132676-117873
136Dazza G13855083-124671
137mcfc ok!99112959-98264
138dre11093071-126663
139John Brennan10292568-101456
140Joe LeclercSZN8653447-89453
141Ishmeet13124683-146052
142At least I en…5642032-21840
143Laiker386824-61036
144GYOKOV5061331-74233
145Veelo4242018-32032
146Peter in Iowa5141631-50432
147SuperVlad4461325-32031
148Czaro Zwierzc…3031215-331031
149vrxa4751626-40031
150psaich4061123-38029
151Gustave Tournier203988826
152Knuefi383926-49826
153Harwi3021117-28825
154Adam302919-451025
155ken henry3121613-32022
156rajes303918-54422
157pSoG4ZoRRo4621529-28021
158Peer Brandt203512-8216
159numba13201418-25216
160Mr S Kakkar1241718013
161ILIYA 10244-1212
162Octoberjones12156-11412
163robert stanton203314-12012
164ognyan202612-34012
165Dimitris Kara…281918-40012
166Olinikow301722-9010
16715Sean272421-29010
168Christian9144307
169Christian Bur…10145-707
170Juan Jones12075-907
171andreasg9710145-1407
172Summer10046-2026
173Peru10127-805
174English Agueros 9126-1105
175Benjamin Carrick2020-402
176Caiden10028-1502
177John Paul Lamb10028-1602
178William1010-1601
179Steven Evans1001000
180John Bellows2002-300
181Fantom_Ent2002-600
182Jan2002-700